HaPe Echo microphone

Manufacturer: HaPe
HaPe Echo microphone
from £10.95to £18.948 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Age Range: 1 Year(s)
• Echo microphone without battery
• Ideal for children's songs and pop songs
• Enables voice experiments with echo effect
• Suitable for children from 1 year old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Echo microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£10.95
Shipping: Free
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: Free
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for Kids 1 and Up (Package may vary)
STIMULATES SPEECH: This battery-free toy microphone stimulates speech and singing in toddlers. ENCOURAGES ROLE-PLAYING: This musical toy is a blast to play with, but it also encourages role-playing, whether it’s as a solo act or in a group performance. BOOSTS CREATIVITY: Encourage your toddler to be as expressive and creative as possible when singing with the microphone, to build their confidence and explore the range of their voice. DEVELOPS MUSIC SKILLS: Encourage toddlers to sing along to their favourite songs to help develop their singing and musical skills. ATTRACTIVE PRIMARY COLOURS: Toddlers will love the attractive primary colours and musical note graphics, which will also help them associate notes with music. POWERED BY VOICE: The toy microphone is powered by your toddler’s voice and requires no batteries. SAFE PLAY: Made with non-toxic finishes and child-safe materials. ABOUT HAPE: A world leader in creating high quality and sustainable educational toys that are as good for kids as they are for the planet. Package may vary, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£11.71
Shipping: Free
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£11.78
Shipping: Free
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone | Battery-Free Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone Musical Baby Toddler Toys E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone Musical Baby Toddler Toys, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£13.99
£18.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone Battery- Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for Kids ‎E0337
Hape Mighty Echo Microphone Battery- Voice Amplifying Microphone Toy for Kids, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Music & Art
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Echo microphone without battery
Ideal for children's songs and pop songs
Enables voice experiments with echo effect
Suitable for children from 1 year old
Age
Age Range:1 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Echo microphone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Elite Firestrike
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Sound Cube Vehicle
£10.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Ankylosaurus (15023)
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Hydro Frenzy
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Goki Balance game moon
£13.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Wild Life - Blue Whale (14806)
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Isabelle on Dolphin (70719)
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel