Hanwha Techwin QND-8011

• Camera Type: LAN
• Network Camera QND-8011 Q mini
• 5 Megapixel resolution
• 2.8mm fixed focal length lens
• H.265/H.264/MJPEG codec
• Wide Dynamic Range with 120dB dynamic range
• Tampering, motion, and defocus detection
• Hallway View (90°/270°) for vertical display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwha Techwin QND-8011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hanwha QND-8011 security camera Dome IP security camera Indoor & outdoor 2592 x 1944 pixels Ceiling 419103
Max. 5Megapixel (2592 x 1944) resolution 2.8mm fixed lens 0.15Lux (Color) WDR (120dB) Max. 30fps@5MP (H.265 / H.264) H.265 H.264 MJPEG codec support Multiple streaming Tampering Motion detection Defocus detection Micro SD / SDHC / SDXC memory slot (Max. 128GB) Hallway view WiseStream II support LDC PoE
prodImage
£194.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network Camera QND-8011 Q mini
5 Megapixel resolution
2.8mm fixed focal length lens
H.265/H.264/MJPEG codec
Wide Dynamic Range with 120dB dynamic range
Tampering, motion, and defocus detection
Hallway View (90°/270°) for vertical display
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M 3M
Hanwha Techwin QND-8011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hanwha

Hanwha QNO-6012R
£407.38
Hanwha QNO-6012RCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha Techwin XNV-9082R
£1,674.31
Hanwha Techwin XNV-9082RCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha PNO-9080RP
£1,000.00
Hanwha PNO-9080RPCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha XNO-6010R
£399.99
Hanwha XNO-6010RCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha XNV-6080P
£649.99
Hanwha XNV-6080PCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha Techwin XND-6080R
£729.89
Hanwha Techwin XND-6080RCompare 2 Prices
Hanwha Techwin XNF-8010RVM
£1,468.40
Hanwha Techwin XNF-8010RVMCompare 1 Prices
Hanwha SBP-300CM
£34.47
Hanwha SBP-300CMCompare 3 Prices
Hanwha Techwin QNV-7082R
£389.69
Hanwha Techwin QNV-7082RCompare 4 Prices
Hanwha Techwin QND-7082R
£458.76
Hanwha Techwin QND-7082RCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reolink Go PT
£194.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£193.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G6 Bullet (UVC-G6-Bullet)
£160.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
TP-Link VIGI C355 (6 mm)
£190.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek IT9388-HT
£190.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy eufyCam 2 Pro 2+1 kit (T88513D1)
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMC4040P)
£189.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Go PT Ultra
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Go 2 LTE (VML2030-100EUS)
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arlo VMS3130
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwha Techwin QND-8011
prodImage
£194.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel