Hammer Boost 2 LTE

Manufacturer: Hammer
Hammer Boost 2 LTE
from £61.241 offerManufacturer: HammerPrice History
• Mobile phone with IP68 dust and water resistance
• Military standard MIL-STD-810H for drop protection
• 3500 mAh battery for long operating time
• 2.4-inch IPS display with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
• Support for 4G LTE and Dual SIM
• Integrated 2-megapixel camera with flash
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£61.24
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAMMER Boost 2 LTE rugged 4G mobile phone, SIM free, IP68 durable keypad phone with 2.4" screen, Dual SIM, 3500 mAh long-life battery, black-orange B0DTKSKH1D
3500 mAh battery built for long shifts – up to 25 days standby or 24 hours talk time, with user-replaceable battery and convenient USB-C charging. Rugged housing with IP68 and MIL-STD-810H – dustproof, waterproof and drop-resistant, ideal as a work phone for construction sites, warehouses and outdoor use. 2.4" IPS display and large backlit keys – easy to read and dial even in bright sunlight or with gloves on, plus loud speaker for noisy environments. Dual SIM and 4G LTE with VoLTE – keep work and personal numbers in one device and enjoy clear calls even in rural areas with weaker coverage. Handy extras: bright LED torch, FM radio without headphones, camera, 3.5 mm headphone jack, Bluetooth and eyelet for lanyard – always close at hand.
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile phone with IP68 dust and water resistance
Military standard MIL-STD-810H for drop protection
3500 mAh battery for long operating time
2.4-inch IPS display with 320 x 240 pixel resolution
Support for 4G LTE and Dual SIM
Integrated 2-megapixel camera with flash

Price History

1M 3M
Hammer Boost 2 LTE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Doro Leva E10
£62.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Nokia 3510i
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 3210 (2024)
£60.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Emporia ONE
£64.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nokia 235 4G (2024)
£66.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nokia 225 4G (2024)
£56.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
AGM M6
£68.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG Electronics T320 Cookie 3G
£53.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic KX-TU250
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hammer Rock LTE
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hammer Boost 2 LTE
prodImage
£61.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel