Hama CD Slim Case 10 pcs (00051275)

Manufacturer: Hama
from £5.84to £9.436 offersManufacturer: Hama
• CD cases
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD Slim Case 10 pcs (00051275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black B0000AHICV
10 pack of super slim jewel cases for one CD each plus inlay card Due to their low height, two of these jewel cases fit in a standard CD compartment Trendy index templates can be downloaded 50% space-saving Ideal replacement for damaged original cases as well as for storing all kinds of back-up copies
prodImage
£5.84
£10.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00051275 Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black
Hama 00051275 Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black 00051275
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black 00051275
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: Free
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black 00051275
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£8.81
Shipping: Free
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black 00051275
Hama Slim CD Jewel Case, pack of 10, Transparent/Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Media Cases, Sleeves & Wallets
prodImage
£9.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Number of Media
10 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
Hama CD Slim Case 10 pcs (00051275)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Easy Cut R 320
£24.70
Hama Easy Cut R 320Compare 1 Prices
Hama uRage Lethality 200 Illuminated
£20.34
Hama uRage Lethality 200 IlluminatedCompare 1 Prices
Hama ProCut S 330 Plus
£53.99
Hama ProCut S 330 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£8.83
Hama Velvet Mouse PadCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M Post-it 6845-SSP Meeting Notes
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Staedtler Noris Club 221 NWP12
£5.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Index 680-4 orange
£5.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3962
£5.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 2387 business card holder
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5794 microfiber cloth
£6.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 12 mm
£6.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5058
£7.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Scotch Adhesive Tape 12mm x 6.3m
£6.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£5.84
Shipping: £4.49
tokirosix
prodImage
£7.72
Shipping: Free
roosie*sales
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel