Haglöfs L.I.M GTX Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
from £59.40to £192.533 offersManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Outdoor jacket
• Material: GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric
• Clothing features: Waterproof, Breathable
• Hood: Yes
• Care instructions: Machine wash at 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M GTX Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAGLOFS 605233_4WT L.I.M GTX JACKET WOMEN Jacket Women's AUTUMN LEAVES/ULTRA PINK Size XS B0B5HDYXSH
super light outdoor jacket It's made from 2.5-layer GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric for long-lasting protection very light and technical garment the breathable fabric Reflective trims for visibility and safety
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
Haglöfs HAGLOFS 605233_2C5 L.I.M GTX JACKET WOMEN Jacket Women's TRUE BLACK Size XS 14911912
super light outdoor jacket It's made from 2.5-layer GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric for long-lasting protection very light and technical garment the breathable fabric Reflective trims for visibility and safety
prodImage
£185.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAGLOFS 605233_2C5 L.I.M GTX JACKET Jacket Women's TRUE BLACK Size S HGL1676_Small_1116385
super light outdoor jacket It is made of 2.5-layer GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric for long-lasting protection very light and technical garment the breathable fabric Reflective trim for visibility and safety
prodImage
£192.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor jacket
Material: GORE-TEX Paclite PLUS fabric
Clothing features: Waterproof, Breathable
Hood: Yes
Care instructions: Machine wash at 40°C

Price History

1M
Haglöfs L.I.M GTX Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood Women
£214.09
Haglöfs L.I.M Mimic Hood WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£142.59
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood WomenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Women
£249.00
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket WomenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£40.51
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts WomenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Women
£58.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£59.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Turbulence Jacket Women
£58.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light Jacket Women
£64.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£58.74
Compare Prices
18 offers
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£60.66
Compare Prices
89 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Hooded Jacket Women
£57.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£185.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£192.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel