Haglöfs Astral GTX Pant Men

Manufacturer: Haglöfs
from £124.02to £152.665 offersManufacturer: Haglöfs
• Hardshell pants
• Material: GORE-TEX, 2-layer, 100% polyamide
• Waistband with brushed jersey lining and belt loops
• Two zippered hand pockets
• Side zippers on the lower legs with snap buttons
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Astral GTX Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haglofs 604749_2DQ Astral GTX Pant Pants Men's True Black Short Size XXL B08D2TQ4PN
Made of 2-layer GORE-TEX polyamide outer fabric Brushed tricot lined waistband with belt loops Two zipped hand pockets Flying zip with storm flap behind the zip Side zips on the lower leg with snap button closures
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 604749_2C5 Astral GTX Pant Pants Men's True Black Size XL B0897VMCJJ
Made from 2-layer GORE-TEX polyamide outer fabric Brushed tricot lined waistband with belt loops Two zipped hand pockets Flying zipper with storm flap behind the zipper Side zips on the lower leg with press stud fastenings
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
HAGLOFS 604749_2C5 Astral GTX Pant Pants Men's True Black Size S B0897W2H2G
Made from 2-layer GORE-TEX polyamide outer fabric Brushed tricot lined waistband with belt loops Two zipped hand pockets Flying zipper with storm flap behind the zipper Side zips on the lower leg with press stud fastenings
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 604749_2C5 Astral GTX Pant Pants Men's True Black Size M B0897VFJ8D
Made from 2-layer GORE-TEX polyamide outer fabric Brushed tricot lined waistband with belt loops Two zipped hand pockets Flying zipper with storm flap behind the zipper Side zips on the lower leg with press stud fastenings
prodImage
£133.48
Shipping: Free
HAGLOFS 604749_2C5 Astral GTX Pant Pants Men's True Black Size XXL B08D335FKB
Made of 2-layer GORE-TEX polyamide outer fabric Brushed tricot lined waistband with belt loops Two zipped hand pockets Flying zip with storm flap behind the zip Side zips on the lower leg with snap button closures
prodImage
£152.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardshell pants
Material: GORE-TEX, 2-layer, 100% polyamide
Waistband with brushed jersey lining and belt loops
Two zippered hand pockets
Side zippers on the lower legs with snap buttons

Price History

1M 3M
Haglöfs Astral GTX Pant Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haglöfs

Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket Men
£295.59
Haglöfs Roc GTX Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket Men
£150.63
Haglöfs Roc Down Jacket MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Men
£273.90
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof Jacket
£190.90
Haglöfs L.I.M Proof JacketCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant Men
£131.50
Haglöfs L.I.M Pant MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Natrix Hood Men
£87.49
Haglöfs Natrix Hood MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Mirth Tee Men
£30.86
Haglöfs Mirth Tee MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Men
£40.24
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts MenCompare 2 Prices
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant Men
£82.92
Haglöfs Breccia Lite Pant MenCompare 1 Prices
Haglöfs Mid Solid Shorts Men
£34.56
Haglöfs Mid Solid Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven High Coast Hike Trousers Men
£123.69
Compare Prices
40 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Long
£127.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Dryzzle Full Zip Pants Men
£140.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Sörmland Tapered Trousers
£130.34
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£95.83
Compare Prices
67 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£134.89
Compare Prices
15 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£111.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£124.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel