Güde Cable winch type 360

• Cable winch
• Complete with 10 m rope
• Max. tensile load: 360 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Güde Cable winch type 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Güde Winch 360 kg 10 m (Max Pull Force 360 kg, 10 m Steel Cable, for Horizontal Pulling of Loads, Load Hook with Drop Opening, Locking Lever, Hand Crank with Soft Handle) B0002YZMF2
Flexible use: the Güde cable winch 360 kg 10 m can be used independently of electricity and is suitable for pulling loads in garages, gardens, trailers as well as in forestry and agriculture – versatile and reliable in any environment Reliable: a robust load hook with drop opening and a 10 metre long steel cable with 4.8 mm diameter allow safe and controlled movement of a wide range of loads Safety: thanks to the integrated backstop, the drawn load remains reliably in position; the locking lever provides additional control during work and protects against accidental rolling back Operation: the hand crank of the Güde cable winch 360 kg 10 m is equipped with a soft handle, which allows comfortable handling and energy-saving work even during prolonged use Stable attachment: a solid base plate with several holes allows secure and permanent mounting on suitable support points - for a firm hold with regular use, Weight: 6.393405598 pounds, Manufacturer: Güde GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Complete with 10 m rope
Max. tensile load: 360 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Güde Cable winch type 360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Güde

Güde Uni-Mig 125 SYN
£166.78
Güde Uni-Mig 125 SYNCompare 1 Prices
Güde TS 57-1400 KE Set
£128.14
Güde TS 57-1400 KE SetCompare 1 Prices
Güde Automatic hose reel 15 m
£57.12
Güde Automatic hose reel 15 mCompare 1 Prices
Güde GUS 650
£23.90
Güde GUS 650Compare 1 Prices
Güde HM 250x20x50Z
£15.52
Güde HM 250x20x50ZCompare 1 Prices
Güde Firewood saw blade (01839)
£31.43
Güde Firewood saw blade (01839)Compare 1 Prices
Güde Pneumatic Stapler/Nailer 3in1
£33.69
Güde Pneumatic Stapler/Nailer 3in1Compare 1 Prices
Güde MSK 760
£158.59
Güde MSK 760Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid Nail 8/25 (40014272)
£22.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita D-42379
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Drill dust collector (2.863-234.0)
£25.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Grinding set (63806195210)
£22.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£25.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein E-Cut Carbide Pro (63502236210)
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks ACS-40CHAIN-ORE
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Bit drill set (49108956)
£19.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Güde Cable winch type 360
prodImage
£22.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel