Grohe Zedra single-lever kitchen faucet (32294002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Zedra single-lever kitchen faucet (32294002)
from £314.95to £324.082 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Kitchen Faucet
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 360°
• Backflow Preventer: Yes
• With 3 spray types
• Stop function
• Projection: 231 mm
• Dimensions: H401 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Zedra single-lever kitchen faucet (32294002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Zedra – Pull Out Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap (High C-spout, 3 Spray Types, 35 mm Ceramic Cartridge, 360° Swivel Range, Magnetic Docking, Water Saving Technology), Size 401 mm, Chrome, 32294002 B07V47HC22
Reach every corner of your sink, and tackle every task with ease thanks to the Pull-out Comfort Shower Head with 3 spray options; The laminar spray guarantees no splashing, ideal for filling vessels; The powerful shower jet is perfect for cleaning the sink; And the GROHE Blade Spray is even stronger while reducing water consumption by 70%; A useful pause button lets you stop the water – the flow starts again when the button is released; When you are finished the flow returns automatically to laminar spray Powerful integrated magnets draws the spray head back into place for seamless docking when the head is brought close to the spray arm Thanks to isolated inner water ways, the water will be lead- and nickel-free within the tap. For the benefit of your health, this technology is permanently integrated in the spout and complies with all guidelines for drinking-water quality GROHE QuickFix Plus uses a simple shaft-coupling system for easy tool-free fitting that cuts the installation time by up to 70% For hardworking kitchens, this full-height tap is up to every job you can throw at it; No more struggling to fit jumbo pots under the tap, this lets you scrub, rinse and fill with ease For the slightly narrower or boxed-in kitchen sink or bathroom basin; The tap has the classic smooth GROHE action but won’t turn beyond 140˚, so you can fit your sink or basin into a tight spot with complete peace of mind 5 Year Manufacturer's Warranty, Weight: 8.157103694 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£314.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Zedra & UK Adaptors – Pull Out Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap (High C-spout, 3 Spray, 35mm Ceramic Cartridge, 360° Swivel Range, Magnetic Docking, Water Saving Technology), Size 401mm, Chrome, 32294002 B0BYPBBL4M
Reach every corner of your sink, and tackle every task with ease thanks to the Pull-out Comfort Shower Head with 3 spray options; The laminar spray guarantees no splashing, ideal for filling vessels; The powerful shower jet is perfect for cleaning the sink; And the GROHE Blade Spray is even stronger while reducing water consumption by 70%; A useful pause button lets you stop the water – the flow starts again when the button is released; When you are finished the flow returns automatically to laminar spray Powerful integrated magnets draws the spray head back into place for seamless docking when the head is brought close to the spray arm Thanks to isolated inner water ways, the water will be lead- and nickel-free within the tap. For the benefit of your health, this technology is permanently integrated in the spout and complies with all guidelines for drinking-water quality GROHE QuickFix Plus uses a simple shaft-coupling system for easy tool-free fitting that cuts the installation time by up to 70% Size: 15mm x 3/8" Type: Male Compression Coupling Material: Brass Easy to install; For use with Grohe kitchen and bathroom taps
prodImage
£324.08
£328.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:231 mm
Dimensions:H401 mm
Properties
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:360°
Backflow Preventer:Yes
With 3 spray types
Stop function

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Zedra single-lever kitchen faucet (32294002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Villeroy & Boch Como Shower High Pressure
£312.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franke Maris MRG 611-78
£319.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta Touch Kitchen Faucet (31360001)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Concetto kitchen faucet (30273DC1)
£321.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Zedra single-lever kitchen faucet (32294002)
prodImage
£314.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.08
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel