Grohe Temperature selector handle (47812000)

Price History
• Temperature selector handle for concealed fittings
• SafeStop safety lock at 43 degrees C
• StarLight finish
• Series: Universal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Temperature selector handle (47812000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Temperature Scale Handle Chrome 47812000 B00BN4IN4W
Original Replacement Part Robust Durable Hassle-free replacements Perfect fit, Weight: 0.1873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe UK Longtail Ordering
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm 3000 Cosmopolitan EV Temperature Control Handle Chrome 47812000
Grohe Grohtherm 3000 Cosmopolitan EV Temperature Control Handle Chrome 47812000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Temperature selector handle for concealed fittings
SafeStop safety lock at 43 degrees C
StarLight finish
Series: Universal

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Temperature selector handle (47812000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essentials 40385
£37.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27055
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Tempesta 27799
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Bau Cosmopolitan 40457001
£35.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit Hose Connection (27414000)
£38.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Volume control handle (47984000)
£36.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
showershack
prodImage
£47.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel