Grohe Pressure hose 45704000

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £32.49to £50.772 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Spare part
• Precisely fitting
• Connection hose 300 mm, 3/8'' x 3/8''
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Pressure hose 45704000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Flexible Connection Hose Chrome 45704000 B005XNUAF4
Package Weight: 120 grams Model Number: 45704000 Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Dimensions : 21.5L x 7.7W x 5.2H (centimeters), Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe Replacement Part 45704000 Wideset Hose
Grohe 45704000 Repair Parts Chrome
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spare part
Precisely fitting
Connection hose 300 mm, 3/8'' x 3/8''

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Pressure hose 45704000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Carbodur 45346000
£32.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Skate Air 38506
£32.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Grohe S-connector 12005000
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Air Cover Plate (38505SH0)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Grohe Filling valve DN 15 (37092000)
£33.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel