Grohe Euphoria 260 SmartControl overhead shower set (26458000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £157.95to £236.754 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE Euphoria 260 SmartControl Overhead Shower Set
• Three distinct spray modes: Rain, SmartRain, Jet
• Rainshower 380 mm Shower Arm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria 260 SmartControl overhead shower set (26458000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe 26458000 Euphoria 260 Head Shower Set 380 mm, 3 Sprays
Grohe 26458000 Euphoria 260 Head Shower Set 380 mm, 3 Sprays, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Euphoria Head Shower Set 380 mm, 3 Sprays Chrome 26458000 B074PS6QYP
Rain jet - like a summer rain on the skin: evenly and softly, the water trickles onto your skin and gives you the feeling of reveling in a warm summer rain Wellness shower with Grohe DreamSpray: the Grohe DreamSpray technology transforms the daily shower into an incomparable wellness experience Easy-care thanks to durable Grohe StarLight chrome coating GROHE SmartControl: intuitive operation at the touch of a button Protects the chrome surface with InnerWater Guide: thanks to the internal and well-insulated water guide, the surface is protected from excessive heating Box contents: shower head, shower arm, care instructions (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 3.858089585 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
GROHE EUPHORIA 260 HEAD SHOWER SET 380MM 3 SPRAYS 26458000
GROHE EUPHORIA 260 HEAD SHOWER SET 380MM 3 SPRAYS 26458000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Euphoria Head Shower Set 380 mm, 3 Sprays Chrome 26458000
Brand: GROHE Color: Chrome Features: ...
prodImage
£236.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Euphoria 260 SmartControl Overhead Shower Set
Three distinct spray modes: Rain, SmartRain, Jet
Rainshower 380 mm Shower Arm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria 260 SmartControl overhead shower set (26458000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 19898000
£157.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23591001
£148.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 23719003
£158.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL installation element (39052000)
£157.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34567000
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38764001
£157.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Relexa 27062
£159.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 33590LS3
£156.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
dvspowertools
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel