Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23761000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £92.99to £129.978 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever basin faucet
• Single-hole installation, for freestanding washbasins
• Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridge
• StarLight finish
• EcoJoy 5.7 l/min aerator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23761000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE BAUEDGE BASIN MIXER XL 23761000
GROHE BAUEDGE BASIN MIXER XL 23761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bauedge Single-Lever Basin Mixer Xl-Size Water-Saving Tap for Free-Standing Basins, Chrome Finish 23761000 B0749VF58Q
Velvety smooth movement for maximum ease of use High spout for large scope of action High gloss chrome finishes shine like new even after years Box contents: sink tap, sealing rings, care instructions (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Freestanding Tall Basin Mixer Tap XL-SIZE 23761000 rrp £182
Grohe BauEdge Freestanding Tall Basin Mixer Tap XL-SIZE 23761000 rrp £182, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000
. Features We Love Complete your bathroom with the Grohe BauEdge Tall basin mixerRapid installation system making installation quick and easyFlexible connection hoses so fitting in and around your chosen basin is effortlessSmooth lever action and fitted with Grohe SilkMove® to perfect your temperature and flowMatching products available within the Grohe range for a seamless modern look throughout your bathroom All About Me Introduce a modern appealing silhouette to your bathroom with the harmonious lines of an XL mixer tap designed specifically for stylish vessel basins. The GROHE BauEdge single-lever basin mixer with a dmooth body has an extra-high spout and a solid metal lever angled at a comfortable 7 degrees. Inside the GROHE LongLife ceramic cartridge offers durable reliable volume and temperature control. The Easy Installation System with flexible connection hoses means it can be fitted hassle-free. Finished in the dazzling but durable GROHE StarLight chrome finish this bathroom tap will stay looking sparkling for a lifetime. GROHE Bau taps have been designed for a seamless fit with GROHE Bau Ceramics for complete aesthetic harmony and ultimate performance making the design process easy. To help choose the perfect combination for your bathroom just check out the GROHE PerfectMatch app. Need To Know Monobloc InstallationMetal LeverGROHE Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridgeGROHE EcoJoy mousseur 5.7 l/minRapid installation systemEasy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight® chrome coatingGROHE Longlife 28mm ceramic cartridgeGROHE EcoJoy mousseur 5.7 l/minFor freestanding basinsSmooth bodyFlexible connection hosesWaste not included View User Manual ». .
prodImage
£99.97
£106.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000
prodImage
£129.97
£151.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Grohe BauEdge High Rise Tall Basin Mixer Tap XL-SIZE 23761000 rrp £182
Grohe BauEdge High Rise Tall Basin Mixer Tap XL-SIZE 23761000 rrp £182, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000
Grohe BauEdge Tall Basin Mixer Tap - Chrome 23761000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£123.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever basin faucet
Single-hole installation, for freestanding washbasins
Longlife 28 mm ceramic cartridge
StarLight finish
EcoJoy 5.7 l/min aerator

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe BauEdge Single-lever Basin Mixer (23761000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Get 32888000
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 2337420E
£92.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27709000
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Eurosmart Cosmopolitan 23326000
£93.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
£92.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Cosmopolitan 23051002
£94.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Servo set 43907PI0
£94.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.97
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel