Grohe Get 32887

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Get 32887
from £98.95to £132.713 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single-lever mixer
• Material: metal, chrome
• Connection type: high pressure
• With diverter for tub and shower function
• GROHE SilkMove 46 mm ceramic cartridge
• Dimensions: wall-mounted, metal control lever
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Get 32887
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE 32887000 Get Single-Lever Bath Mixer B004CLZSXW
Wall mounted Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE SilkMove technology for smooth handling and precise water flow control Includes adjustable flow rate limiter Adjustable minimum flow rate 2.5 l/min AquaDimmer for easy switching between Bath & Shower Includes integrated non-return valve in the shower outlet 1/2" This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 5.110976619946 Pounds, Manufacturer: F. GROHE
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
Grohe 32887000 Get Single-Lever Bath Mixer 1/2"
Grohe 32887000 Get Single-Lever Bath Mixer 1/2", Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE GRO32887000 Single-Lever Mixer for Bath Unit
Product Description Single lever bath mixer, DN 15Features wallmounting, GROHE SilkMove 46mm ceramic cartridge, GROHE StarLightchrome finish, metal...
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Single-lever mixer
Material: metal, chrome
Connection type: high pressure
With diverter for tub and shower function
GROHE SilkMove 46 mm ceramic cartridge
Dimensions: wall-mounted, metal control lever

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Get 32887
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 33590002
£98.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Single-lever bathtub faucet (24064001)
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 110 27333
£98.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S design siphon (52105670)
£102.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid 38661000
£107.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Euphoria Shower Set (27232001)
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Get 32887
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
dvspowertools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel