Hansgrohe Focus single-lever bath mixer (31940000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever bath mixer (31940000)
from £91.99to £145.005 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Single-lever bath mixer
• Faucet Features: Single-lever mixer
• Material: Brass
• Projection: 172 - 179.5 mm
• Flow rate for bathtub spout at 3 bar: 22 l/min
• Flow rate for hand shower at 3 bar: 26 l/min
• Ceramic mixing system
• Adjustable temperature limit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever bath mixer (31940000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hansgrohe Focus Single lever bath mixer for exposed installation 31940000 .
Hansgrohe Focus Single lever bath mixer for exposed installation 31940000 ., Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Focus bath and shower mixer, chrome B003CF9S1C
Easy installation Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.0 bar Premium quality in all its finer details – 5 year warranty, Weight: 4.5304994841 Pounds, Manufacturer: H. GROHE
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Sehr gut
hansgrohe Focus bath and shower mixer, chrome HG31940000
hansgrohe Focus bath and shower mixer, chrome Easy installation Suitable for high pressure only - over 1.0 bar Premium quality in all its finer...
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
Hansgrohe Focus Chrome Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap 31940000
Hansgrohe Focus Chrome Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Tap, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hansgrohe Focus Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Exposed Wall Mounted 31940000
Hansgrohe Focus Single Lever Bath Shower Mixer Exposed Wall Mounted 31940000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Projection: 172 - 179.5 mm
Flow rate for bathtub spout at 3 bar: 22 l/min
Flow rate for hand shower at 3 bar: 26 l/min
Ceramic mixing system
Adjustable temperature limit
Material
Material:Brass
Properties
Faucet Features:Single-lever mixer

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever bath mixer (31940000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DEVI DEVIreg Touch (140F1064)
£92.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe DAL fully automatic dishwasher 37141000
£91.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle 2337420E
£92.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hansgrohe Talis S 72021000
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27326000
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurostyle Cosmopolitan 3355220E
£100.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Costa 25450
£90.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Focus single-lever bath mixer (31940000)
ubathrooms
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Sehr gut
prodImage
£126.15
Shipping: Free
tapsukstore
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel