GripGrab Raceaero

Manufacturer: GripGrab
from £17.00to £46.878 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Overshoes for road cycling shoes
• Material: Breathable Lycra
• Features: Aerodynamic, lightweight, slim fit
• Closure: YKK zipper
• Protection against dust and dirt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Raceaero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab RaceAero Road Bike Summer Aero Overshoes Lightweight Thin Cycling Shoe Covers for Time Trial and Road Racing B00IVILXCC
For Road Cycling and Time Trial - Designed for slim road bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic & Lightweight - Sleek looks, fast feel, high speed; This aero inspired, tight fitting overshoe smooths the airflow over your road cycling shoes without bulking YKK-Zipper - The strong, durable and high quality YKK-zipper ensures that these breathable Unisex shoe covers are easy to put on and off your road bike shoes Breathable - The thin, breathable fabric protects your shoes from dirt and dust during time-trials and triathlon in summer, without overheating your feet and keeping you comfortable High visibility - Choose these shoe covers in the high visibility neon colours Yellow or Pink Hi-Vis to be seen better when you cycle in traffic and to stand out from the crowd
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RaceAero Road Bike Summer Aero Overshoes Lightweight Thin Cycling Shoe Covers for Time Trial and Road Racing B00IVILY3U
For Road Cycling and Time Trial - Designed for slim road bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic & Lightweight - Sleek looks, fast feel, high speed; This aero inspired, tight fitting overshoe smooths the airflow over your road cycling shoes without bulking YKK-Zipper - The strong, durable and high quality YKK-zipper ensures that these breathable Unisex shoe covers are easy to put on and off your road bike shoes Breathable - The thin, breathable fabric protects your shoes from dirt and dust during time-trials and triathlon in summer, without overheating your feet and keeping you comfortable High visibility - Choose these shoe covers in the high visibility neon colours Yellow or Pink Hi-Vis to be seen better when you cycle in traffic and to stand out from the crowd
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
GripGrab RaceAero Road Bike Summer Aero Overshoes Lightweight Thin Cycling Shoe Covers for Time Trial and Road Racing B00NPZ09W6
For Road Cycling and Time Trial - Designed for slim road bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay), these thin shoe covers are made for road cycling shoes only; Not for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic & Lightweight - Sleek looks, fast feel, high speed; This aero inspired, tight fitting overshoe smooths the airflow over your road cycling shoes without bulking YKK-Zipper - The strong, durable and high quality YKK-zipper ensures that these breathable Unisex shoe covers are easy to put on and off your road bike shoes Breathable - The thin, breathable fabric protects your shoes from dirt and dust during time-trials and triathlon in summer, without overheating your feet and keeping you comfortable High visibility - Choose these shoe covers in the high visibility neon colours Yellow or Pink Hi-Vis to be seen better when you cycle in traffic and to stand out from the crowd
prodImage
£17.13
£21.62
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GripGrab RaceAero TT 2 Time Trial Road Cycling Shoe Covers Lightweight Aerodynamic Thin High Cut Summer Overshoes B08THKJ8XH
For Bike Races & Time Trials - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay) these thin lightweight aero overshoes are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic Lightweight - Racing Look, Fast Feeling, High Speed; The 27cm high shoe cover smooths airflow over the buckles and dials of your cycling shoes for optimum aerodynamic performance Openings for Cleats and Heel - The sole of these tight-fitting shoe covers feature an opening for both the cleats and heel of your road cycling shoe; Minimise walking to prevent unnecessary damage No Overheating - Unlike latex overshoes, the breathable thin fabric allows your feet to breathe while still providing protection from dirt and mud while on your summer time-trials Performance-Focused - Lightweight, Breathable, and Aerodynamic; This specialised shoe cover will help you achieve those small gains which are crucial when trying to improve your personal best
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Gripgrab 2nd Generation Raceaero Tt Raceday Lycra Cover 2 Lightweight Aerodynamic Cycling Road Bike Aero Overshoes, Red, L UK B08THHNTRG
For Bike Races & Time Trials - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay) these thin lightweight aero overshoes are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic Lightweight - Racing Look, Fast Feeling, High Speed; The 27cm high shoe cover smooths airflow over the buckles and dials of your cycling shoes for optimum aerodynamic performance Openings for Cleats and Heel - The sole of these tight-fitting shoe covers feature an opening for both the cleats and heel of your road cycling shoe; Minimise walking to prevent unnecessary damage No Overheating - Unlike latex overshoes, the breathable thin fabric allows your feet to breathe while still providing protection from dirt and mud while on your summer time-trials Performance-Focused - Lightweight, Breathable, and Aerodynamic; This specialised shoe cover will help you achieve those small gains which are crucial when trying to improve your personal best
prodImage
£38.77
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Gripgrab 2nd Generation Raceaero Tt Raceday Lycra Cover 2 Lightweight Aerodynamic Cycling Road Bike Aero Overshoes, Black, L UK B08THNZJVP
For Bike Races & Time Trials - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay) these thin lightweight aero overshoes are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic Lightweight - Racing Look, Fast Feeling, High Speed; The 27cm high shoe cover smooths airflow over the buckles and dials of your cycling shoes for optimum aerodynamic performance Openings for Cleats and Heel - The sole of these tight-fitting shoe covers feature an opening for both the cleats and heel of your road cycling shoe; Minimise walking to prevent unnecessary damage No Overheating - Unlike latex overshoes, the breathable thin fabric allows your feet to breathe while still providing protection from dirt and mud while on your summer time-trials Performance-Focused - Lightweight, Breathable, and Aerodynamic; This specialised shoe cover will help you achieve those small gains which are crucial when trying to improve your personal best
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Gripgrab 2nd Generation Raceaero Tt Raceday Lycra Cover 2 Lightweight Aerodynamic Cycling Road Bike Aero Overshoes, Black, S UK B08THLGVZ8
For Bike Races & Time Trials - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay) these thin lightweight aero overshoes are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic Lightweight - Racing Look, Fast Feeling, High Speed; The 27cm high shoe cover smooths airflow over the buckles and dials of your cycling shoes for optimum aerodynamic performance Openings for Cleats and Heel - The sole of these tight-fitting shoe covers feature an opening for both the cleats and heel of your road cycling shoe; Minimise walking to prevent unnecessary damage No Overheating - Unlike latex overshoes, the breathable thin fabric allows your feet to breathe while still providing protection from dirt and mud while on your summer time-trials Performance-Focused - Lightweight, Breathable, and Aerodynamic; This specialised shoe cover will help you achieve those small gains which are crucial when trying to improve your personal best
prodImage
£45.21
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Unisex Raceaero Tt 2 Time Trial Cycling Covers Lightweight Aerodynamic Thin High Cut Summer Overshoes Road Bike Aero, Red, M 7.5-10 EU B08THHSD8N
For Bike Races & Time Trials - Designed for slim road-bike shoes (LOOK, SPD-SL, Speedplay) these thin lightweight aero overshoes are made for road cycling shoes only; NOT for MTB shoes or trainers Aerodynamic Lightweight - Racing Look, Fast Feeling, High Speed; The 27cm high shoe cover smooths airflow over the buckles and dials of your cycling shoes for optimum aerodynamic performance Openings for Cleats and Heel - The sole of these tight-fitting shoe covers feature an opening for both the cleats and heel of your road cycling shoe; Minimise walking to prevent unnecessary damage No Overheating - Unlike latex overshoes, the breathable thin fabric allows your feet to breathe while still providing protection from dirt and mud while on your summer time-trials Performance-Focused - Lightweight, Breathable, and Aerodynamic; This specialised shoe cover will help you achieve those small gains which are crucial when trying to improve your personal best
prodImage
£46.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overshoes for road cycling shoes
Material: Breathable Lycra
Features: Aerodynamic, lightweight, slim fit
Closure: YKK zipper
Protection against dust and dirt

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Raceaero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 10 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.52
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Arm Warmer II
£16.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Trixter
£16.84
Compare Prices
66 offers
BBB Winter glove Raceshield
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Impulse short tights women
£17.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Giro Bravo LF
£15.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Stripe T
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Women's Active Pants
£19.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro HRC Team Sock
£15.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fox Racing Ranger Glove Youth
£14.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£38.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel