Gretsch G6241FT

Manufacturer: Gretsch
Gretsch G6241FT
from £192.56to £207.992 offersManufacturer: Gretsch
• Case for Resonator Guitars
• Fits 16" Hollowbody Guitars
• Molded Case for Hollowbody Electric Guitars
• Protects the Instrument During Transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gretsch G6241FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gretsch G6241FT 16" Hollow Body Flat Top Hardshell Case 0996475000
Gretsch G6241FT 16" Hollow Body Flat Top Hardshell Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£192.56
Shipping: Free
'Gretsch 099 6475 G6241FT 16 Hollow Body Case – RESONATOR GUITAR CASE 0996475000
Fits Gretsch 16'' Hollow Body Guitars Guitar Case is constructed from 3-ply wood Lined with a Faux Fur inner The outer case is lined with black tolex Marked with the signature golden Gretsch logo
prodImage
£207.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for Resonator Guitars
Fits 16" Hollowbody Guitars
Molded Case for Hollowbody Electric Guitars
Protects the Instrument During Transport

Price History

1M
Gretsch G6241FT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender Classic Series Wood Case Bass/Jazz Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN22B
£206.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
£178.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead Armor Cases AA6021
£159.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel