Greisinger GMH 5430-425

• Waterproof handheld measuring device for industry and crafts
• Measurements in bodies of water, drinking water, process monitoring, soil measurement, food production and control, quality assurance, and medicine, pharmacy, chemistry
• Auto-Hold function, automatic shut-off function
• Battery change indicator, min./max. value memory
• Includes electrode LF 425
• Waterproof
• Suitable for various applications
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Greisinger GMH 5430-425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Greisinger 603920 GMH 5430-425 Multi Tester Conductivity/Salinity/TDS Meter
Greisinger 603920 GMH 5430-425 Multi Tester Conductivity/Salinity/TDS Meter, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Automation & Motion Controls > Sensors > Other Sensors
prodImage
£756.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof handheld measuring device for industry and crafts
Measurements in bodies of water, drinking water, process monitoring, soil measurement, food production and control, quality assurance, and medicine, pharmacy, chemistry
Auto-Hold function, automatic shut-off function
Battery change indicator, min./max. value memory
Includes electrode LF 425
Waterproof
Suitable for various applications

Price History

1M 3M
Greisinger GMH 5430-425
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Greisinger

Greisinger GMH 38-LW1-TF
£875.79
Greisinger GMH 38-LW1-TFCompare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 5450-425
£958.59
Greisinger GMH 5450-425Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GRHU-1R-MP
£308.59
Greisinger GRHU-1R-MPCompare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 3161-07 - WPD5
£621.69
Greisinger GMH 3161-07 - WPD5Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GRHU-2K-MP
£308.59
Greisinger GRHU-2K-MPCompare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 5430-400
£756.99
Greisinger GMH 5430-400Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GHTU-1K MP
£304.03
Greisinger GHTU-1K MPCompare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH3161-002
£505.09
Greisinger GMH3161-002Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GFTB 200
£306.59
Greisinger GFTB 200Compare 1 Prices
Greisinger GMH 3692
£225.59
Greisinger GMH 3692Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Endoscope 4812-11/5FS
£779.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 922 Kit Airflow Meter
£796.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 1507 Insulation Tester
£588.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SDL150 Oxygen Meter
£700.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke Networks MicroScanner²
£664.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila Rotary Laser LAR 160 G (19240)
£753.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech SL400 Sound Level Meter
£878.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech CO260 Carbon Dioxide Meter
£618.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke 572-2 (4328074)
£838.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 816-1 Sound Level Meter (0563 8170)
£590.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Greisinger GMH 5430-425
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£756.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel