Gravity TWB 431 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
Gravity TWB 431 B
from £138.00to £159.002 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• With three M20 internal threads for eccentric mounting of stand rods
• Can be used as a partition in Transflex cases
• Felt-covered pads to protect the standing surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gravity TWB 431 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity TWB 431 B Square Steel Touring Base with Off-Centre Mounting Option 101-GTWB431B
Gravity TWB 431 B Square Steel Touring Base with Off-Centre Mounting Option, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity TWB 431 T B Touring Base Heavy-Duty Steel Base with Truss & M20 101-GTWB431TB
Gravity TWB 431 T B Touring Base Heavy-Duty Steel Base with Truss & M20, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
With three M20 internal threads for eccentric mounting of stand rods
Can be used as a partition in Transflex cases
Felt-covered pads to protect the standing surface

Price History

1M
Gravity TWB 431 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2 RD Set
£71.95
Gravity KSX 2 RD SetCompare 3 Prices
Gravity LTS 01 B
£73.80
Gravity LTS 01 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Gravity BG MS 1 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4321 B
£44.99
Gravity MS 4321 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity KSX 2
£44.40
Gravity KSX 2Compare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 5 Prices
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Gravity BG SS 2 XLBCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23 W
£48.50
Gravity MS 23 WCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 SB
£42.99
Gravity BGMS 6 SBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rally Mic Pod Hub
£139.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JTS CH-2
£133.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Heil Sound PL2T
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LD Systems U308 BP
£117.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics DM2 T.N.T
£106.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel