Gravity KSX 1

• Keyboard stand
• Load capacity: 55 kg
• Height: adjustable up to 90 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity KSX 1 - Keyboard Stand X-Form, Single
Keyboard type is ready Max. support depth 400 mm Min Height: 100 mm Max Height: 900 mm Max load (support) 55 kg
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
Gravity KSX 1 X-Form Keyboard Stand with Varifoot Levelling, Reinforced Connecti GKSX1
Gravity KSX 1 X-Form Keyboard Stand with Varifoot Levelling, Reinforced Connecti, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Stands & Supports
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keyboard stand
Load capacity: 55 kg
Height: adjustable up to 90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity KSX 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity MS 23
£42.00
Gravity MS 23Compare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£44.28
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BG DBLS 331
£54.00
Gravity BG DBLS 331Compare 1 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity FD Seat 1
£64.99
Gravity FD Seat 1Compare 4 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 B
£48.96
Gravity BGSS 2 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 3122 HDB
£17.86
Gravity MS 3122 HDBCompare 1 Prices
Gravity KSX 1
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£35.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£37.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel