Grandstream GXV-3450

Manufacturer: Grandstream
from £304.52to £378.944 offersManufacturer: Grandstream
• IP video phone with 16 ports and up to 16 SIP accounts
• Built-in 2-megapixel CMOS camera with privacy shutter
• Operating system Android 11
• Bluetooth 5.0 for synchronization with mobile devices and Bluetooth headsets
• Dual-switched network ports with auto-detection of 10/1000 Mbps
• Integrated dual-band Wi-Fi 5 (2.4 GHz & 5 GHz)
• Quad-core 1.8 GHz ARM Cortex-A55 processor with 2 GB RAM and 16 GB eMMC flash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GXV-3450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grandstream Networks GXV3450 IP phone Grey
The GXV3450 IP Video Phone for Android combines a 16-line IP video phone with a multi-platform video collaboration solution and the functionality of an Android tablet to offer an all-in-one communications solution. This IP video phone delivers a powerful experience through its’ 5-inch 1280x720 capacitive touch screen. tiltable camera. dual microphones. and support for 720p HD video. The GXV3450 adds dual Gigabit ports with PoE/PoE+. integrated Wi-Fi 5. and Bluetooth 5.0 support. It also runs Android 11 and offers instant access to hundreds of thousands of Android apps. By combining a state-of-the-art IP video phone. an advanced video collaboration solution. and the functionality of an Android tablet. the GXV3450 offers businesses throughout the world apowerful desktop communication and productivity solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£304.52
Shipping: Free
Grandstream GXV3450 Ip Phone Grey
Grandstream GXV3450 Ip Phone Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£341.25
Shipping: Free
Grandstream GXV-3450 High-End Smart Video Phone for Android
GrandstreamGXV-3450High-EndSmartVideoPhoneforAndroid
prodImage
£360.41
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP Grandstream GXV-3450 High-End Smart Video Phone fo NEW GXV3450
Voice over IP Grandstream GXV-3450 High-End Smart Video Phone fo NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£378.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IP video phone with 16 ports and up to 16 SIP accounts
Built-in 2-megapixel CMOS camera with privacy shutter
Operating system Android 11
Bluetooth 5.0 for synchronization with mobile devices and Bluetooth headsets
Dual-switched network ports with auto-detection of 10/1000 Mbps
Integrated dual-band Wi-Fi 5 (2.4 GHz & 5 GHz)
Quad-core 1.8 GHz ARM Cortex-A55 processor with 2 GB RAM and 16 GB eMMC flash

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GXV-3450
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream WP816
£78.16
Grandstream WP816Compare 4 Prices
Grandstream WP820
£110.00
Grandstream WP820Compare 4 Prices
Grandstream GXP1628
£60.44
Grandstream GXP1628Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GRP2615
£235.07
Grandstream GRP2615Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GRP2612
£89.89
Grandstream GRP2612Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream DP722
£45.00
Grandstream DP722Compare 6 Prices
Grandstream WP825
£157.97
Grandstream WP825Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GXP1625
£54.70
Grandstream GXP1625Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream GXP1450 HD
£63.93
Grandstream GXP1450 HDCompare 1 Prices
Grandstream GXP2140
£164.99
Grandstream GXP2140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fanvil X210i
£327.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fanvil V67
£246.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W
£265.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W (1301111)
£257.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
£252.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£254.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cisco IP Phone 8861
£246.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink SIP-T88W Pro
£236.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£304.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£341.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.41
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£378.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel