Goki Fruit with hook and loop fastener

• Fruits with Velcro fasteners
• Material: wood
• Contents: 6 fruits, 1 wooden knife
• Fruits: pineapple, apple, pear, strawberry, orange, lemon
• Velcro dots for safe cutting
• Dimensions: pineapple H=7.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Fruit with hook and loop fastener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Wooden Sliced Fruit w/ Hook & Loop Dot Kitchen Shop Childrens Kids Toy 51597
Goki Wooden Sliced Fruit w/ Hook & Loop Dot Kitchen Shop Childrens Kids Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Fruit with velcro
Handling knives takes some learning …Velcro dots hold the fruit together one strong, bold cut and the strawberry is halved. The Velcro dots...
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fruits with Velcro fasteners
Material: wood
Contents: 6 fruits, 1 wooden knife
Fruits: pineapple, apple, pear, strawberry, orange, lemon
Velcro dots for safe cutting
Dimensions: pineapple H=7.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Fruit with hook and loop fastener
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Arche Noah
£53.25
Goki Arche NoahCompare 4 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)
£24.34
Goki Concrete mixer (55926)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Eaglepoint RD-8
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Kitchen Machine
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Polly Pocket Shell Bag (GNH11)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Fortnite Pump-SG
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Elite 2.0 Flip-32
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£22.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hasbro Nerf N-Strike Modulus Mediator
£29.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel