Goki Chess Checkers Nine Men's Morris

Price History
• Game Collection
• Number of Players: 2
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Chess Checkers Nine Men's Morris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki 56953 Chess, Draughts and Nine Men's Morris Game Set, Mixed
Chess, Draughts and nine men's morris Quality Wooden Set - DeLuxe Cabinet Reversable Board with Nine Men's Morris Game Rules included Size 33x33cm, Manufacturer: GoKi
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
Goki Games Goki Wooden 3 Game Compendium 0602422
Made from wood, this compendium from Goki consists of 3 classic games - Chess, draughts and a Nine Men’s Morris game. On one side of the games board, it has a chess and draughts board and on the other it as the Nine Men’s Morris. The games board comes off where all the games pieces for the three games can be kept safe in the compartments. Suits ages 7 years and above.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Goki Wooden 3 Game Compendium
High quality game collection Chess, draughts and nine men' morris. Article number: 56953 Age recommendation: 7+ Material: Wood Function: 3...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Wooden 3 Game Compendium 7704206
This wooden compendium brings three classic strategy games together in one compact box. Chess, draughts and Nine Men's Morris sit side by side, ready for play. The double-sided board switches between games in seconds. One side shows chess and draughts squares, the other reveals Nine Men's Morris. The board lifts off to reveal storage compartments underneath. All pieces tuck away safely inside when playtime ends. It suits ages 7 and up. The compartments keep everything organised between games and during travel. Two or more players can enjoy these timeless strategy games together. The wooden design handles regular family game nights comfortably. Chess and draughts build forward-thinking skills through different rule sets. Nine Men's Morris introduces placement and movement strategy. Adult supervision is recommended during play. This compendium encourages screen-free family time while supporting critical thinking across three distinct games. Contents: Double sided games board, chess pieces. 2 or more players. For ages 7 years and over. Boxed dimensions: H5, W34, D34cm. 1 year manufacturer's guarantee. EAN 4013594569538. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult. This toy does not provide protection.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wood
Number of Players
2

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Chess Checkers Nine Men's Morris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.76
Goki Inset puzzle AfricaCompare 2 Prices
Goki Cube puzzle farm animals
£10.00
Goki Cube puzzle farm animalsCompare 1 Prices
Goki Backgammon (HS056)
£29.95
Goki Backgammon (HS056)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)
£41.47
Goki Magnetic Chess Set (56920)Compare 3 Prices
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)
£11.59
Goki Fairy Tale Cube Puzzle (57542)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Domino Maze
£49.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Winning Moves Mega Monopoly
£50.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger The Castles of Burgundy
£39.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger World trip
£45.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Monopoly Disney
£43.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pegasus Spiele Skymines (English Edition)
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Heidelberger Spieleverlag Warrior Knights
£53.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gigamic Pylos
£37.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smart Games Jump In XXL
£39.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Carcassonne Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£47.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel