Goki Amber stroller chain with clips (65289)

Price History
• Wooden toys
• Material: Wood
• Features: Allergy-friendly, suitable for immunocompromised babies
• Design: Neutral color scheme in natural tones
• Attachment: Easy to attach to the stroller
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Amber stroller chain with clips (65289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Goki Wooden Baby Pram Chain Amber Clip On Childrens Toddler Accessory 65289
Wooden Baby Pram Chain Amber Clip On Childrens Toddler Accessory, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Goki Pram Chain - Amber
goki caters for the consumers' desire for untreated wooden toys. For goki we use only untreated wood from sustainable indigenous forests. goki...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
goki 65289 Pram Chain Amber with Clips 4013594652896
Made in Germany Made from durable wood Neutral colour scheme in natural tones Easy to attach to the pushchair
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden toys
Material: Wood
Features: Allergy-friendly, suitable for immunocompromised babies
Design: Neutral color scheme in natural tones
Attachment: Easy to attach to the stroller

Price History

1M 3M
Goki Amber stroller chain with clips (65289)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Goki

Goki Surface tactile memo
£33.29
Goki Surface tactile memoCompare 3 Prices
Goki Arche Noah
£53.25
Goki Arche NoahCompare 4 Prices
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)
£20.48
Goki Scented Memo Pillow (56828)Compare 1 Prices
Goki Excavator 55898
£29.42
Goki Excavator 55898Compare 2 Prices
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060
£60.00
Goki Pull cart (handcart) 14060Compare 1 Prices
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)
£49.99
Goki Toy Cash Register (51575)Compare 4 Prices
Goki Birthday Bull Parade Basic
£19.66
Goki Birthday Bull Parade BasicCompare 1 Prices
Goki Fire department
£25.45
Goki Fire departmentCompare 3 Prices
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166
£59.99
Goki Viking game Kubb 15166Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Babymoov Pop-up play tent
£36.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vtech Crawl-with-me Puppy
£32.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamaze Song octopus
£30.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chicco Next2Dreams Mobile
£31.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nattou Night Light Plush Bear Sleepy
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price Sloth play pillow
£39.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price 5 Senses Baby Play Mat
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well-Bear Comforter (239533)
£28.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Clemmy 40 Soft Blocks Set
£26.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
toytastictrading
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Pertina Toys
prodImage
£36.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel