Godox TT350O

Price History
• Flash unit
• Swivel Reflector: Yes
• Guide Number (ISO 100): 36 at ISO 100
• Focal Length: 24 mm - 105 mm
• Flash Duration: 1/350 s - 1/20,000 s
• Recycle Time: 0.1 s - 2.2 s
• Power Supply: Battery, Battery
• Weight: 200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Godox TT350O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox TT350o 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite
TT350o 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
Godox Tt350O 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite for Olympus/Panaso
Godox Tt350O 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite for Olympus/Panaso, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
Godox TT350o 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite for Olympus/Panasonic Mirrorless Digital Camera IS-UK-TT350o
Wireless transmission, Compact body: Optical transmission with uniform lighting and stable output. 2.4G wireless transmission with all-in-one functions and continuous transmission at 100 meters; when using the Godox 2.4G wireless X system, the TT350O is fully compatible with other Godox products. Functional and complete: Supports all TTL functions: HSS (max. 1/8000 s), FEC, front and rear curtain synchronization, multi Flash, Manual Flash; Resistance to overheating and useful functions: 22 steps of output power (1/1–1/128); Support for TTL/M/S1/S2 modes, auto / manual zoom from 24 to 105 m and flash duration from 1/350 to 1 / 20,000 seconds. With the C.Fn custom function parameters. Master and Slave Function: When using Godox 2.4G wireless X system, TT350O flash is compatible with other Godox products. As a master unit, TT350O can control the slave model flashes: AD600 AD600M AD360II-C-N AD360II V850II TT600 AD200 etc. As a slave unit, TT350O can be controlled by X1T-O V850II TT600 etc; With this TTL compatible flash, shooting becomes easier. Convenient dot matrix LCD screen: With dot matrix LCD screen for clear and easy operation, Use the 4 function keys to change different parameters depending on the situation. Compatible with Olympus / Panasonic Mirrorless Autoflash cameras and TTL: Compatible models: Olympus cameras E-M10II E-M5II E-M1 E-PL8 E-PL7 E-PL6 PL5 E-E-P3 P5 PEN-F; Cameras DMC-GX85 DMC-G7 DMC-GF1 DMC-LX100 DMC-G85. Godox TT350O Mini camera flash is compatible with TTL, making shooting easier.
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
Godox TT350o 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL GN36 Camera Flash Speedlite for Olympus/Panasonic Mirrorless Digital Camera
GodoxTT350o2.4GHSS1/8000sTTLGN36CameraFlashSpeedliteforOlympus/PanasonicMirrorlessDigitalCamera...
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
GODOX TT350O TTL Camera Flash GN36 1/8000s HSS Mini Flash Speedlight f
gODOXTT350OTTLcameraFlashgN3618000sHSSMiniFlashSpeedlightforOlympusPanasoniccameras(TT350O)
prodImage
£130.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
Godox TT350O 2.4GHz TTL SpeedLite Flash - Olympus & Panasonic
Godox TT350O 2.4GHz TTL SpeedLite Flash - Olympus & Panasonic, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the retailer about the included hot shoe.
Flash Duration
1/350 s - 1/20,000 s
Focal Length
24 mm - 105 mm
Guide Number (ISO 100)
36 at ISO 100
Power Supply
Battery, Battery
Recycle Time
0.1 s - 2.2 s
Swivel Reflector
Yes
Weight
200 g

Price History

1M 3M
Godox TT350O
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£271.00
Godox V860III-NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£197.00
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 1 Prices
Godox TT350N
£70.00
Godox TT350NCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£829.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices
Godox AD100 Pro
£259.99
Godox AD100 ProCompare 7 Prices
Godox WB30PRO battery pack
£79.00
Godox WB30PRO battery packCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for Canon
£239.00
Godox V1C Ring Flash Unit for CanonCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Godox TT350F
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£65.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£76.86
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£77.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel