Glenfarclas 15 Years 46% 0.7 l

• Single Highland Malt Scotch Whisky
• Type: Whisky
• Alcohol Content:: 46 % Vol
• Closure Type: Screw cap
• Contents: 0.7 Litre
• Country of Origin: Scotland
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Glenfarclas 15 Years 46% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Glenfarclas 15 Years Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky, 70cl GFARCLAS-15-46-70-6 2073FBA
Complex, sherried, deliciously peated, light butterscotch aromas with a hint of dried fruit Full bodied with a superb balance of sherried sweetness, malty tones and peaty flavours Long lasting, gloriously sherried, gently smoky and distinguished
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
No sale to persons under 18 years old (JuSchG)
Alcohol Content:
46 % Vol
Closure Type
Screw cap
Contents
0.7 Litre
Country of Origin
Scotland
Type
Whisky

Price History

1M 3M
Glenfarclas 15 Years 46% 0.7 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Top
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
25/12/2024
|
Top duper
Quiet luxury
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2024
|
I buy this for my dad's birthday every year and it's fabulous. Highly recommend the 10year old too, thank you ❤️
Glenfarclas 15
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/08/2024
|
Bought for my partner. He enjoyed this previously had glenfarclas 105 and he said whisky is amazing
5.0 out of 5 stars Was for a gift, arrived on time
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/08/2023
|
Hitter enjoyed this
4.0 out of 5 stars Super
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2023
|
Lovely finish
With reviews from

Glenfarclas 15 Years 46% 0.7 l Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
8
4
3
1
2
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Aberfeldy 16 Years 40% 0.7 l
£76.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Highland Park 18 Year Old 43% 0.7 l
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Johnnie Walker Aged 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
The Dalmore The 12 40% 0.7 l
£62.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lagavulin 16 Years 43% 0.7 l
£74.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edradour 10 Years 40% 0.7 l
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dos Maderas 5+5 0.7 l
£58.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Chivas Shelf 18 Years 40% 0.7 l
£68.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Glenfarclas 15 Years 46% 0.7 l
The Master of Malt
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel