Giro Chico 2.0

Manufacturer: Giro
from £29.02to £62.418 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Ski Goggles
• Material: Plastic
• Fit: Specifically for Children
• Lens: Thermoformed Cylindrical Double Lens
• Features: Helmet-Compatible Design, Multi-Layer Foam Padding with MicroFleece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Chico 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Chico 2.0 Flow - AR40 Youth Ski Goggles, Anti-Fog Dual Lens, Microfleece Lined Face Foam, Seamless Helmet Compatibility, Protection & Comfort for Kids, Color: Purple with Rose Accent, Size: OS B0F7JZWQZ9
YOUTH SIZE EXTRA-SMALL FRAME - Toddler size Kids Ski and Snowboard Goggles for boys and girls age 2-4 years old. DOUBLE-LAYER FACE FOAM -Double Layer face foam with microfleece facing to give your grom all day comfort on the slopes. SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY WITH GIRO TODDLER SKI HELMETS - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function. Pair these up with the Giro Crue Mips, Spur Mips, or Neo Jr Mips Kids Helmet for the ultimate set up for your shredder. PRESSFIT LENS INTERCHANGE SYSMEM - Allows you to easily replace scratched lenses or change into a different color lens for your kids' maximum enjoyment on the mountain. ADDITIONAL FEATURES - Kid Approved Styling, Silicone on the inside of the strap to prevent slippage and ensure that it stays in place over your helmet.
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
Giro Chico 2.0 Bolts - AR40 Youth Goggles, Dual Lens Anti-Fog, Cozy Dual-Layer Face Foam, Seamless Helmet Compatibility, Protection & Comfort for Skiing & Snowboarding, Color: Yellow, Size: OS B0F7JP7MV8
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Giro Chico 2.0 Toddler Ski Goggles - Snowboard Goggles for Kids Boys & Girls 2-4 - Black Zoom Strap with Amber Scarlet Lens 300097001
...
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro - Chico 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow,Pink, OS B0BVCSZXZX
INJECTION-MOLDED CYLINDRICAL LENSES - Injection-molding a cylindrical lens helps refine optics and minimize distortion that can occur in thermo-formed cylindrical lenses TRIPLE-LAYER FACE FOAM - Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
Giro Chico 2.0 Goggle B0B5W2Y6NS
INJECTION-MOLDED CYLINDRICAL LENSES - Injection-molding a cylindrical lens helps refine optics and minimize distortion that can occur in thermo-formed cylindrical lenses TRIPLE-LAYER FACE FOAM - Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Giro - Chico 2.0 Goggle, Goggles, Snow,Lime, OS B0BVCW8XGG
INJECTION-MOLDED CYLINDRICAL LENSES - Injection-molding a cylindrical lens helps refine optics and minimize distortion that can occur in thermo-formed cylindrical lenses TRIPLE-LAYER FACE FOAM - Triple-layer face foam with microfleece facing OTG FRIENDLY - Engineered specifically for bespectacled skiers and snowboarders, goggles that are OTG (Over-The-Glasses) feature a finely crafted interior with extra volume to accommodate prescription frames comfortably; increased air volume inside the goggle keeps your vision crisp, clear, and fog-free SEAMLESS COMPATIBILITY - For optimal performance of both helmets and goggles, Giro products are designed to work together, ensuring a seamless interface between helmet and goggle for an exceptional fit and dependable, worry-free function
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Giro Chico 2.0 Faces - AR40 Youth Ski Goggles, Dual Lens Anti-Fog, Seamless Helmet Compatibility, Cozy Microfleece Lining for Comfort and Protection, Color: Multicolor with Rose Accent, Size: OS 149625451
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Giro Chico 2.0 Faces - AR40 Youth Ski Goggles, Dual Lens Anti-Fog, Seamless Helmet Compatibility, Cozy Microfleece Lining for Comfort and Protection, Color: Multicolor with Rose Accent, Size: OS B0F7K9R712
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski Goggles
Material: Plastic
Fit: Specifically for Children
Lens: Thermoformed Cylindrical Double Lens
Features: Helmet-Compatible Design, Multi-Layer Foam Padding with MicroFleece

Price History

1M
Giro Chico 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Grid Spherical
£172.95
Giro Grid SphericalCompare 4 Prices
Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 27 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£97.95
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Ratio Mips
£64.25
Giro Ratio MipsCompare 5 Prices
Giro Launch
£56.93
Giro LaunchCompare 2 Prices
Giro Launch Combo Pack
£75.89
Giro Launch Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Giro Lusi
£106.55
Giro LusiCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£29.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel