Gigaset N610 IP Pro

Price History
• DECT wireless coverage up to 50 m (indoors) and 300 m (outdoors)
• Support for 120 DECT channels
• Wall or ceiling mountable
• 2 status LEDs
• Ethernet RJ45 10/100 Mbps
• Power over Ethernet: PoE IEEE 802.3af, Class 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gigaset N610 IP Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gigaset N610 IP Pro Single Cell Base station (with UK PSU) S30852-H2709-L101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.68
Shipping: Free
Gigaset N610 IP PRO + S700 HANDSET S30852-H2735-L102
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£114.74
Shipping: Free
‎Gigaset Gigaset PRO DECT N610 IP PRO ‎S30852-H2709-R101
Gigaset PRO DECT N610 IP PRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Monitor/AV Cables & Adapters
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
Gigaset PRO DECT N610 IP PRO 182671169/UK
S30852-H2709-R101
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DECT wireless coverage up to 50 m (indoors) and 300 m (outdoors)
Support for 120 DECT channels
Wall or ceiling mountable
2 status LEDs
Ethernet RJ45 10/100 Mbps
Power over Ethernet: PoE IEEE 802.3af, Class 1

Price History

1M 3M
Gigaset N610 IP Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Yealink RT30
£86.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC SE Stereo
£86.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra GN2100 Mono Flex Boom
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SH 335
£86.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Speak 410 UC (7410-209)
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Poly MDA220 USB
£87.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Biz 2300 QD MS Duo (2389-820-109)
£90.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CS540A
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£86.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.74
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£148.89
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel