Giesswein Strass Slim Fit

Price History
• Shoe Size: Slippers
• House slipper
• Fit: Slim fit for narrow children's feet
• Material: 100% cotton
• Slip resistance: Firm rubber sole
• Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Strass Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4.5 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 8.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 9 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-527
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in girl's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-527
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 4 toddler.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-548
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Blue Available in boy's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£32.80
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT 63-10-44700-364
Giesswein Flip flops STRASS SLIM FIT Pink Available in girl's sizes. 6 toddler,7 toddler,8 toddler,8.5 toddler,10 kid,10.5 kid,11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > Slippers
5 days
prodImage
£34.85
Shipping: Free
Giesswein Unisex Kid's Strass - Slim Fit High Slippers, Dark Blue, 2 UK Child B07DWLRHLD
100% cotton: the cute slippers are made of high-quality cotton. They ensure a healthy and above all dry skin feeling for little children's feet Sturdy, non-slip: the solid rubber sole provides optimal grip and promises absolute foot safety both during the first steps as well as when romping around at school Perfect fit: the slim-fit sole is cut. The reinforced heel and Velcro closure ensure optimal grip, quick width adjustment and an individual fit Leather insole: one thin Care instructions: the breathable slippers can be easily washed at 30 °C in the washing machine. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
GIESSWEIN Strass - Slim Fit, Hohe Hausschuhe Unisex Kinder, Gras 467, 20 EU
100% cotton: the cute slippers are made of high-quality cotton. They ensure a healthy and above all dry skin feeling for little children's feet Sturdy, non-slip: the solid rubber sole provides optimal grip and promises absolute foot safety both during the first steps as well as when romping around at school Perfect fit: the slim-fit sole is cut. The reinforced heel and Velcro closure ensure optimal grip, quick width adjustment and an individual fit Leather insole: one thin Care instructions: the breathable slippers can be easily washed at 30 °C in the washing machine. Please do not use a dryer or fabric softener
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
House slipper
Fit: Slim fit for narrow children's feet
Material: 100% cotton
Slip resistance: Firm rubber sole
Care: Machine washable at 30°C
Shoe Size
Slippers

Price History

1M 3M
Giesswein Strass Slim Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giesswein

Giesswein Tino
£30.80
Giesswein TinoCompare 7 Prices
Giesswein Veitsch
£58.40
Giesswein VeitschCompare 30 Prices
Giesswein Söll
£32.90
Giesswein SöllCompare 17 Prices
Giesswein Hohenau
£42.00
Giesswein HohenauCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Vent
£65.60
Giesswein VentCompare 36 Prices
Giesswein Dannheim
£42.25
Giesswein DannheimCompare 53 Prices
Giesswein Kramsach Kids
£23.06
Giesswein Kramsach KidsCompare 9 Prices
Giesswein Weidach
£22.36
Giesswein WeidachCompare 2 Prices
Giesswein Freiburg
£48.00
Giesswein FreiburgCompare 3 Prices
Giesswein Neudau
£52.00
Giesswein NeudauCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas RunFalcon 3 Lace Child
£16.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£19.50
Compare Prices
98 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£19.05
Compare Prices
31 offers
Lico Bioline Flower Kids
£16.70
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6425)
£16.79
Compare Prices
43 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£13.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Skechers Skech stepz 2.0 - Easy Peasy
£15.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£17.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Excellent_no doubt
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.48
Excellent_no doubt
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.48
valleybargains_8
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel