Geox Spherica Plus (U55MPA)

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Shoelaces, Slip
• Slippers
• Material: Textile, Synthetic Leather
• Lining: Textile
Show all product details
Colour:
Size:
8 UK9 UK9.5 UK10.5 UK11 UK12 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Spherica Plus (U55MPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trainers Geox U Spherica Plus A MAG9264898
Breathable and ultra-cushioned sneakers for men, with a sporty soul and a relaxed look. Offered in a combination of mesh-effect fabric and leather-effect material, these shoes are presented here in a particular dark grey shade that is easy to coordinate. The Spherica™ Plus complete urban everyday outfits and provide extra boost with every step.
prodImage
£64.51
£81.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 B0DVBKPH5C
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 B0DVBZ5R5F
Men's Shoes
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 B0DVBJDT67
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 B0DVBJ93PZ
Breathable, fast in
prodImage
£73.34
Shipping: Free
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 242512-46
Recommended by our footwear experts
prodImage
£73.95
£85.45
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Geox Spherica Plus M Sand Mens Trainers U55MPA-C5004 242512-43
Breathable, fast in
prodImage
£81.72
£93.22
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
SPHERICA PLUS Sneakers MV-J8UC-1RXD
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£91.10
£96.10
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Geox - Low Top Sneakers for Men, C9999 Black, 27.0 cm MAG9264903
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Fast In System: quick and easy to slip on without using your hands Lightweight footwear Elasticated laces to adjust the fit; Removable insole
prodImage
£94.57
£104.56
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Slippers
Material: Textile, Synthetic Leather
Lining: Textile
Outsole: Rubber Sole
Closure Type: Slip-on/open
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces, Slip
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Spherica Plus (U55MPA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 47 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 27 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 86 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aigle Tarmac
£64.75
Compare Prices
20 offers
Tamaris Slipper 24232-46
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 03
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Skechers Equalizer Persistent
£50.32
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Women
£65.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Randall II Lace Up Shoe
£63.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Biom Fjuel Women
£62.93
Compare Prices
16 offers
Clarks Lockford Boat
source: Amazon
Clarks Lockford Boat
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Josef Seibel Fenja 34
£61.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sioux Campina
£78.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.51
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£70.79
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel