Geox Active

Price History
• Women's shoes: sporty slip-ons, sneakers
• Upper material: synthetic, textile (knit fabric, TPU)
• Lining: 80 percent textile fabric, 20 percent synthetic polyurethane
• Outsole: polyurethane, extra light, flexible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Navy, 4 UK B0B2932NBM
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Peach, 5 UK B0B2923Q7K
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Black, 3 UK B0B293DC1Y
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boot, Navy/Black, 40 EU, Navy Black, 6.5 UK B0DP7V3Z58
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear; Warm lined interior Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Navy, 6 UK B0B2925JY2
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£62.15
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 41 EU B0FB3XZ97L
Breathable
prodImage
£73.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Navy, 41 EU B0B293V5TD
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X1 Sneaker, Navy, 9.5 UK B0FB3VCJ95
Breathable
prodImage
£73.73
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X1 Trainers, Orange/Black, 46 EU B0FB3WQ98Z
Breathable
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X1 Trainers, Orange/Black, 41 EU B0FB3WKK7D
Breathable
prodImage
£74.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, Black, 40 EU, black, 6.5 UK B0DP7WF2MQ
Breathable
prodImage
£74.98
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 44 EU B0FB3WDCV3
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear Lace fastening
prodImage
£79.86
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 42 EU B0FB3WZT6Q
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear Lace fastening
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 41 EU B0FB3WLHBS
Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear Lace fastening
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X1 Trainers, Orange/Black, 42 EU B0FB3VZGKD
Breathable
prodImage
£84.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Black, 6 UK B0B29164XM
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Women's D Spherica Active Trainers, Blue, Black, 4 UK B0B293GPFS
The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 44 EU B0FB3TZSWZ
Breathable
prodImage
£87.56
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X 4 Trainers, Black, 42 EU B0FB3VKZ4V
Breathable
prodImage
£102.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X1 Trainers, Orange/Black, 45 EU B0FB3Y7GP1
Breathable
prodImage
£108.10
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, DK.Brown/Black, 44 EU, Dk Brown Black, 10 UK B0DP7SYR1K
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear; Warm lined interior Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£112.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, Black, 39 EU, black, 6 UK B0DP7VK4MD
Protection against the cold to levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lace fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£112.95
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, DK.Brown/Black, 44 EU, Dk Brown Black, 10 UK
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear; Warm lined interior Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, DK.Brown/Black, 45 EU, Dk Brown Black, 10.5 UK B0DP7VPN5X
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear; Warm lined interior Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£116.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Men's U Spherica Active X2 Ankle Boots, Navy/Black, 43 EU, Navy Black, 9 UK B0DP7Y1M2V
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Enhanced cushioning effect based on the Zero Shock System Lightweight footwear; Warm lined interior Lace fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£122.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's shoes: sporty slip-ons, sneakers
Upper material: synthetic, textile (knit fabric, TPU)
Lining: 80 percent textile fabric, 20 percent synthetic polyurethane
Outsole: polyurethane, extra light, flexible

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Active
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.35
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 73 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£36.23
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 52 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£30.94
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.42
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 24 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£44.71
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 16 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 13 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.26
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Siron
£31.85
Geox SironCompare 83 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£57.32
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 22 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£45.63
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 68 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Compare Prices
80 offers
Palladium Dunelite Moc Cush Men
£36.38
Compare Prices
55 offers
Ecco Classic Moc 2.0
£40.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£41.19
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tamaris Moccassin 23611-46
£42.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Fiona 01
£42.50
Compare Prices
48 offers
Skechers Bobs Chill
£34.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jana Sneaker 8-24766-43
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Clarks Un Loop
£34.36
Compare Prices
123 offers
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Mack Brogue
£48.23
Compare Prices
24 offers
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel