Geomag Panels Glitter 22-piece

Price History
• Construction toy
• Suitable for ages 3 and up
• Includes 22 magnetic rods and storage box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panels Glitter 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag 530 Classic Building Set, Multicolour, for 3 years to 18 years, 22 Pieces RY-L5P3-TJJN
Glitter 22 pcs contains: 8 spheres, 8 rods (purple - transparent glitter and light blue transparent glitter), 4 orange triangle and 2 green squares Magnetic toys are a wonderful way to play while exploring science. Geomag opens the door for all children to explore science, creativity, and engineering, all before they encounter it in school Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind Geomag innovation: Our products help children of all ages develop and train their minds, imagination and curiosity through the science of magnetic construction Geomag is the most famous magnetic construction game in the world, consisting of magnetized bars and metal spheres, Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£8.49
£12.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geomag Construction Toy - Glitter Panels, Powerful Magnetic Rods with Storage Blocks, STEM Learning, Recycled Plastic, 25 pcs, Multicoloured, Age 3-99yrs B09V4NY7MN
Stem learning approach Infinite 2d/3d constructions Improves concentration Magnetic rods, steel spheres and interlocking panels
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Geomag 530 Glitter Magnetic Construction Set (22-Piece) C-5518576
Geomag 530 Glitter Magnetic Construction Set (22-Piece) Magnetic construction system Colourful rods: blue and pink Endless construction...
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Geomag Recycled Magnetic Glitter Panels - 22 Pieces - White 5695083
The Geomag Glitter Panels 68-piece set comes with 8 multicoloured glittery magnetic rods, 8 steel spheres and also comes with 6 x glittery panels. The super-stylish Glitter line dedicated to fans of sparkly colours is now in 100% eco-friendly recycled plastic. Keep the beautiful glitter storage box on you! It will be the envy of all your friends.. Explore your imagination: Geomag magnetic kits are the ideal way to express your creativity. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with a pocket sized storage box, so you can keep your Geomag rods and spheres with you at all times and keeps everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. Suits ages 3 years +.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag - Glitter Panels Recycled, 534, White
Product Description Glitter Panels Recycled dedicated to fans of sparkling colors has become recycled. Geomag Glitter: Sparkling bars and colorful...
prodImage
£20.80
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled Set 22 Piece 0655671
Transform your child's playtime into a learning experience with Geomag Glitter Panels Recycled Set 22 Piece. This set comes with 8 multi-coloured glittery magnetic rods, 8 steel spheres, and 6 glittery panels. The super-stylish Glitter line dedicated to fans of sparkly colours is now in eco-friendly recycled plastic. It features a beautiful glitter storage box. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with a pocket-sized storage box, so you can keep rods and spheres with you at all times and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. Suitable for ages 3 years and above.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Magnetic Building Set (22 Pieces) - Spark Imagination & Creativity for Ages 3-14
Magnetic Building Set (22 Pieces) - Spark Imagination & Creativity for Ages 3-14, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Construction toy
Suitable for ages 3 and up
Includes 22 magnetic rods and storage box

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Panels Glitter 22-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Pro-L 110
£66.58
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£25.40
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.16
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 5 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£69.65
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 4 Prices
Geomag Panel set 114-piece
£67.93
Geomag Panel set 114-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Importtoys
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel