Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 Mini

Manufacturer: Gear4
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 Mini
from £14.53to £17.902 offersManufacturer: Gear4
• Impact protection from up to 4 meters height
• Made from D3O-certified material
• Polycarbonate backplate for additional protection
• Crystal-clear and sleek look
• Transparent frame made of flexible TPU
• UV protection for long-lasting clarity
• Compatible with wireless charging
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gear4 Crystal Palace Betty Compatible with iPhone 12 5.4 Case, Advanced Impact Protection with Integrated D3O Technology, Anti-Yellowing, Phone Cover – Irridescent FNU-840056127890
PROTECTED BY D3O: D3O material offers the thinnest and most advanced protection against knocks and drops. It is also used in helmets, gloves and other protective gear used around the world by soldiers, professional athletes, and motorcyclists 【Military Standard Drop Test】The Crystal Palace Betty case is drop tested up to 13 feet/4 Metres for tough impact protection of your device EASY ACCESS: Gear4 Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 12 5.4 case features precision cut-outs which allow for easy access to all buttons and ports EASY ACCESS: Gear4 Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 12 5.4 case features precision cut-outs which allow for easy access to all buttons and ports WIRELESS CHARGING COMPATIBLE: The Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 12 5.4 case features a slim design with edge to edge protection and is wireless charging compatible
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: Free
GEAR4 IPHONE 12 MINI CRYSTAL PALACE ANTI-BACTERIAL CASE COVER WITH D30 | CLEAR
GEAR4 IPHONE 12 MINI CRYSTAL PALACE ANTI-BACTERIAL CASE COVER WITH D30 | CLEAR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Impact protection from up to 4 meters height
Made from D3O-certified material
Polycarbonate backplate for additional protection
Crystal-clear and sleek look
Transparent frame made of flexible TPU
UV protection for long-lasting clarity
Compatible with wireless charging

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 12 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-GA556
£14.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung EF-RS901
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-PS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
24 offers
Samsung EF-MS721
£14.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-EA336
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lifeproof Wake iPhone 12 mini
£14.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-OA336
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-VS938
£14.82
Compare Prices
27 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel