Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max

Price History
• Drop-resistant up to 4 meters thanks to D3O® protective material
• Back made of PC, similar to bulletproof glass
• Transparent design for device presentation
• D3O material for thin shock protection
• Military standard drop test up to 3 meters
• Beveled edges for better protection
• Wireless charging compatible, weight: 137 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZAGG Gear4 Crystal Palace D3O Protective Case Compatible with Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max, Shockproof, Wireless Charging, Impact Protection, Lightweight, (Iridescent) B07XVC9XXC
PROTECTED BY D3O: D3O material offers the thinnest and most advanced protection against knocks and drops. It is also used in helmets, gloves and other protective gear used around the world by soldiers, professional athletes, and motorcyclists MILITARY STANDARD DROP TESTED: The Gear4 Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 11 Pro Max case is drop tested up to 13 ft/ 4m for tough impact protection of your device ANTI-YELLOWING AND ANTI-FINGERPRINT: The Gear4 Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 11 Pro Max case features anti-fingerprint and non-yellowing properties to maintain its transparency so you can show off the sleek design of your phone EASY ACCESS: Gear4 Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 11 Pro Max case features precision cut-outs which allow for easy access to all buttons and ports WIRELESS CHARGING COMPATIBLE: The Crystal Palace Iridescent iPhone 11 Pro Max case features a slim design with edge to edge protection and is wireless charging compatible
prodImage
£14.68
£20.52
Shipping: £5.84
with shipping: £5.84
Lowest total price
GEAR4 IPHONE 11 / 11 PRO / 11 PRO MAX CRYSTAL PALACE DROP PROTECTION CASE COVER
GEAR4 IPHONE 11 / 11 PRO / 11 PRO MAX CRYSTAL PALACE DROP PROTECTION CASE COVER, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
GEAR4 IPHONE 11 / 11 PRO / 11 PRO MAX - CRYSTAL PALACE CASE COVER - CLEAR
GEAR4 IPHONE 11 / 11 PRO / 11 PRO MAX - CRYSTAL PALACE CASE COVER - CLEAR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Gear 4 ZAGG Crystal Palace D3O Protective Case Compatible with Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max, Wireless Charging, Shockproof, Impact Protection, Anti-Yellowing, (Clear) B07WDQVFPC
TRANSPARENT DESIGN: Gear4 Crystal Palace iPhone 11 Pro Max case features a clear, transparent design that allows you to showcase your device PROTECTED BY D3O: D3O material offers the thinnest and most advanced protection against knocks and drops. It is also used in helmets, gloves and other protective gear used around the world by soldiers, professional athletes, and motorcyclists MILITARY STANDARD DROP TESTED: The Crystal Palace iPhone 11 Pro Max case is drop tested up to 10 feet/3 Metres for tough impact protection of your device BEVELLED EDGES: The Crystal Palace iPhone 11 Pro Max case features a slim design with bevelled edges to provide greater protection for your device. Precision cut-outs provide easy access to all buttons and ports WIRELESS CHARGING COMPATIBLE: The slim Crystal Palace iPhone 11 Pro Max case has edge to edge protection and is wireless charging compatible
prodImage
£21.76
£27.50
Shipping: £5.74
with shipping: £5.74
Gear4 Compatible with iPhone 11 Pro Max Case, Advanced Impact Protection by D3O 36576 Crystal Clear 702003722
Gear4CompatiblewithiPhone11ProMaxCase,AdvancedImpactProtectionbyD3O36576CrystalClear
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drop-resistant up to 4 meters thanks to D3O® protective material
Back made of PC, similar to bulletproof glass
Transparent design for device presentation
D3O material for thin shock protection
Military standard drop test up to 3 meters
Beveled edges for better protection
Wireless charging compatible, weight: 137 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gear4 Crystal Palace Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPhone 15 Pro Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPhone 15 Plus Clear Case with MagSafe
£14.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Otterbox Alpha Glass iPhone X
£13.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Symmetry Clear Samsung Galaxy A71
£14.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-CS942
£14.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple iPhone X Leather Folio
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PF721
£14.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Hochuen GP-FPS921
£14.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EF-QA326
£12.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£14.68
Shipping: £5.84
fashionize
prodImage
£15.90
Shipping: Free
fashionize
prodImage
£17.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£21.76
Shipping: £5.74
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel