Gardena Hose reel set (2691-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena Hose reel set (2691-20)
from £53.59to £61.194 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Hose reel cart
• Set Consisting of: Hose cart, water hose
• Hose Length: 20 m
• Hose Diameter: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose reel set (2691-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Hose Reel Set with Telescopic Handle and Space-Saving Design 269120
Gardena Hose Reel Set with Telescopic Handle and Space-Saving Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Hydraulics, Pneumatics, Pumps & Plumbing > Fittings & Adapters > Pipe & Hose Fittings > Other Pipe & Hose Fittings
prodImage
£53.59
Shipping: Free
Gardena 2691-20 Folding Hose Reel 1/2″ / 12.5mm 20m 269120
Gardena 2691-20 Folding Hose Reel 1/2″ / 12.5mm 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Folding Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m 2691-90
Gardena Folding Hose Reel 1/2" / 12.5mm 20m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£58.95
Shipping: Free
Gardena Hose Reel Set 269120
Gardena Hose Reel Set, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£61.19
£65.14
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Hose Diameter
13 mm
Hose Length
20 m
Set Consisting of
Hose cart, water hose

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Hose reel set (2691-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Classic Hose Reel 50 (8007-20)
£54.58
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 20 m Set (18470-20)
£63.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kärcher HR 4 (2.645-373.0)
£51.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Xtreme 10 m Set (18460-20)
£55.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher Suction kit 7m (2.997-111.0)
£55.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Liano Life 15 m Set (18445-20)
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Liano Life 30 m Set (18457-20)
£55.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel