Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)

Price History
• Cleaning syringe
• Water jet form: pencil jet, spray jet
• Adjustable water quantity
• Pulse release
• Continuous lock
• Frost protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GARDENA Comfort Cleaning Nozzle: Ergonomic Frost-Protected 18303-20
GARDENA Comfort Cleaning Nozzle: Ergonomic Frost-Protected, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Spray Guns, Hose Nozzles & Wands
prodImage
£20.40
£23.90
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gardena Comfort Cleaning 19,5 x 22,0 x 4,5 cm, Grey, Black, Orange, Turquoise G18303-20
Gardena Comfort Cleaning 19,5 x 22,0 x 4,5 cm, Grey, Black, Orange, Turquoise, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hoses
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Water jet form: pencil jet, spray jet
Adjustable water quantity
Pulse release
Continuous lock
Frost protection

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Spray container (4144021)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Water filter (4.730-059.0)
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher DB 120
£23.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gardena Comfort cleaning syringe (18303-20)
rapidonline
prodImage
£20.40
Shipping: £3.50
adam_mcwilliams1992
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel