Gardena AquaBloom L Set (13330-20)

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena AquaBloom L Set (13330-20)
from £151.99to £219.952 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Solar irrigation system for up to 30 plants
• Integrated 3-in-1 unit with pump, controller, and battery
• Installation in 5 easy steps
• 14 pre-programmed irrigation schedules
• Flexible placement to maximize solar efficiency
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaBloom L Set (13330-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena AquaBloom L Solar Auto Irrigation Set 20m 30 Plants UK 13330-20
Gardena AquaBloom L Solar Auto Irrigation Set 20m 30 Plants UK, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Irrigation Systems > Drip Irrigation Kits
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Gardena - Solar-Powered Irrigation Aquabloom L Set NEW
Gardena - Solar-Powered Irrigation Aquabloom L Set NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£219.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Solar irrigation system for up to 30 plants
Integrated 3-in-1 unit with pump, controller, and battery
Installation in 5 easy steps
14 pre-programmed irrigation schedules
Flexible placement to maximize solar efficiency

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena AquaBloom L Set (13330-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Vacation irrigation set (13366-20)
£181.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase Vitronic 55 W
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gardena AquaBloom (13301-20)
£122.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher SensoTimer ST 6 Duo eco!ogic
£117.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel