FURminator Dog M Long Hair

Manufacturer: FURminator
from £17.692 offersManufacturer: FURminatorPrice History
• deShedding Tool
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Care properties: gently removes loose hair and tangles
• Ergonomic handle: optimal handling, suitable for sensitive animals
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.69
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.50 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FURminator Undercoat deShedding Tool for Medium Long Hair Dogs 9-23 kg B07NSL3TJP
The FURminator undercoat tool is suitable for medium-sized dogs that weight 9 kg - 23 kg and with a long coat (more than 5 cm hair length) Removes up to 90% of loose hair - for optimal results, use the deShedding tool 1 to 2 times per week for 10 - 20 minutes each time Stainless steel deShedding edge reaches through topcoat to safely and easily remove loose undercoat hair without damaging topcoat The curved edge conforms to pet’s natural build and shape for comfort / When the tool is stored the Edge Guard protects the teeth The FURejector button releases hair with ease, while the ergonomic, non-slip handle allows safe grooming - making deShedding easier than ever
prodImage
£17.69
£22.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Furminator ® Dog Grooming Brush Undercoat Deshedding Tool Medium Short or Long NOTSPECIFIED
Furminator ® Dog Grooming Brush Undercoat Deshedding Tool Medium Short or Long, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Grooming > Brushes, Combs & Rakes
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.50 / Unit
Product Details
deShedding Tool
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Care properties: gently removes loose hair and tangles
Ergonomic handle: optimal handling, suitable for sensitive animals

Price History

1M 3M
FURminator Dog M Long Hair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: £4.49
warwickwhelping
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel