FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve

Manufacturer: FSA
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
from £38.991 offerManufacturer: FSA
• Tax Rate
• Material: Aluminum 6061/T6, 7075
• Design: Ahead
• Diameter: 1 1/8 inches
• Installation height: 27.5 mm
• Color: Black
• Claw nut set
• Weight: approx. 101 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSA Orbit XL II Headset Threadless - 1 1/8" - Black
FSA Orbit XL II Headset Threadless - 1 1/8" - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Headsets
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Aluminum 6061/T6, 7075
Design: Ahead
Diameter: 1 1/8 inches
Installation height: 27.5 mm
Color: Black
Claw nut set
Weight: approx. 101 g

Price History

1M
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSA

FSA Steering Stem Pig DH Pro
£42.11
FSA Steering Stem Pig DH ProCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit MX control valve
£48.49
FSA Orbit MX control valveCompare 12 Prices
FSA Tax rate Orbit UF
£32.60
FSA Tax rate Orbit UFCompare 1 Prices
FSA Orbit Z
£52.31
FSA Orbit ZCompare 1 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Wing
£239.99
FSA Handlebar K-WingCompare 5 Prices
FSA SL-K Compact Carbon
£199.99
FSA SL-K Compact CarbonCompare 4 Prices
FSA Vero
£69.48
FSA VeroCompare 4 Prices
FSA Orbit IS
£29.84
FSA Orbit ISCompare 5 Prices
FSA Handlebar K-Force XC
£153.55
FSA Handlebar K-Force XCCompare 1 Prices
FSA K-Force Carbon Seatpost
£121.91
FSA K-Force Carbon SeatpostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano PD-M540
£38.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Shimano Dura-Ace BB-R9100 (I-BBR9100I)
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
SKS Speedrocker
£43.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ergon GP2-S GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Steps RT-EM910 (I-RTEM910ME)
£45.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ergon GP2-L GripShift
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano PD-GR400
£31.95
Compare Prices
19 offers
SKS Raceblade Pro
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
FSA Orbit XL II Control Valve
highonbikes
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel