Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi31

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £47.35to £65.805 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Hobo-style shoulder bag
• Detachable cord charm and zipper
• Additional, individually adjustable shoulder strap
• Convenient zippered pocket and slip pockets inside
• Matches any outfit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi31N Vintage Hobo Bag Old Wood B0BTMD7Y9M
With the Fritzi from Prussia shoulder bag you will land a hit The shoulder bag impresses with its extraordinary shape and great design. In addition, it is ideal for your everyday life with its size. See for yourself. Dimensions: 25 x 28 x 13 cm
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi31N Vintage Shoulder Bag 26 cm, lime, One Size B0BTMGVSQX
Removable pendant Additional long strap
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi31n Vintage Anthracite Hobo, Charcoal, One Size B0C53YZLDB
Removable pendant Additional long strap
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Fritzi31N Vintage Rock, Women’s hobo, Rock, B0BTMG9QSQ
Design: The Fritzi31N vintage skirt in yellow rocks with a casual vintage wash and pendant - your cool yellow tone that always fits and looks mega relaxed. SIZE: Generous 28 x 26 x 13 cm - fits easily A4 folder, water bottle, wallet, small notebook, snack and anything for all day or impromptu trips. FEATURES: Secure zip main compartment, 1 inner zip pocket, 2 slip pockets, adjustable and removable shoulder strap plus cute removable tag - everything stays perfectly organized and within easy reach. Comfort: only 610 g light, adjustable and removable wide shoulder strap - sits securely on the shoulder, distributes the weight perfectly and you hardly feel it even packed all day. Vegan: 100% vegan and animal suffering free made from high-quality polyurethane in soft leather look – Fritzi from Prussia proves: retro style and sustainability go perfectly together even medium size.
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi31n Vintage Hobo Handbag, Blue (True Blue), One Size 4059065261945_mfn
Removable pendant Additional long strap
prodImage
£65.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hobo-style shoulder bag
Detachable cord charm and zipper
Additional, individually adjustable shoulder strap
Convenient zippered pocket and slip pockets inside
Matches any outfit

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi31
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel