Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi02

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £58.91to £92.243 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Shopper bag made of soft faux leather
• Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap
• Smartphone case as a charm
• Dimensions: Length 34 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 32 cm
• Weight: 1.00 kg
• Animal-friendly and 100% leather-free
• Lining with colorful design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen shopper bag cross body bag Eco Fritzi02 Blue dark blue B0B2526TX4
SPACIOUS DESIGN — This shopper bag features a generous main compartment that easily accommodates DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for your everyday essentials in the office or during leisure activities. VERSATILE CARRYING — Equipped with two comfortable handles measuring approximately 57 cm, it can be carried by hand or over the shoulder for added convenience and style throughout your busy daily routine. ADAPTABLE STRAP — The bag includes a detachable and fully adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 100 cm to 140 cm, allowing you to transform the shopper into a practical crossbody bag whenever you need hands-free movement. ORGANIZED INTERIOR — Keep your belongings neat and tidy with the dedicated interior layout, which provides one slip pocket and one secure zip pocket to store your smaller valuables like phone, keys, or wallet. SECURE CLOSURE — Designed for safety and peace of mind, the main compartment of this shopper bag is securely fastened with a smooth-running zipper, ensuring your items remain protected while you are on the move.
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi02N Vintage Hobo, Green (Moss), One Size B0C53ZMSKB
Removable key snake Removable bag Additional long strap
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen shopper bag cross body bag Eco Fritzi02 Sky blue-grey 4059065256477_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The bag features a large main compartment that is perfectly sized for DIN A4 documents, making it an ideal companion for your daily needs and professional organisation. ADAPTABLE CARRYING — Equipped with two comfortable handles measuring approximately 57 cm, it also includes a removable and infinitely adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 100 cm to 140 cm for versatile styling. PRACTICAL INTERIOR — Designed for optimal organisation, the interior includes one dedicated slip pocket and one secure zipped pocket to keep your essential belongings neatly stored and within easy reach. SECURE CLOSURE — The shopper is equipped with a reliable zipper closure across the top, ensuring your personal items remain protected while you are on the go throughout your busy day. QUALITY CRAFTSMANSHIP — Made from 100% polyurethane on the exterior and 100% polyester on the interior, this bag features a soft touch and a minimalist design enhanced by a subtle logo application.
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopper bag made of soft faux leather
Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap
Smartphone case as a charm
Dimensions: Length 34 cm, Width 14 cm, Height 32 cm
Weight: 1.00 kg
Animal-friendly and 100% leather-free
Lining with colorful design

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
£67.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel