Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi01

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £71.732 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus PreußenPrice History
• Bucket bag with plenty of storage space
• Modern, streamlined look
• Additional storage thanks to a round bag charm
• Detachable keychain with textured surface
• Crossbody carrying option with adjustable shoulder strap
• Practical zippered compartment and slip pockets inside
• Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 12 cm, Height 34 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi01 Leo Taupy Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZYJQGF
Removable pendant; removable mobile phone pocket; additional long strap
prodImage
£71.73
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi01 Leo Black Idol Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZTS961
Removable pendant; removable mobile phone pocket; additional long strap
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bucket bag with plenty of storage space
Modern, streamlined look
Additional storage thanks to a round bag charm
Detachable keychain with textured surface
Crossbody carrying option with adjustable shoulder strap
Practical zippered compartment and slip pockets inside
Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 12 cm, Height 34 cm

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£71.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel