Freestyle Scooter ABEC 9

Price History
• Scooter
• Material: Aluminum
• Foot brake
• Ball bearings: ABEC 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Freestyle Scooter ABEC 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
H.yeed Pro Stunt Scooter, 360 Degree Spin Handlebar Trick Scooter Street Stunt Scooters Freestyle Stunt Scooters with ABEC-9 Bearings for Boys Girls Teens A
Pro Stunt Scooter, 360 Degree Spin Handlebar Trick Scooter Street Stunt Scooters Freestyle Stunt Scooters with ABEC-9 Bearings for Boys Girls Teens...
prodImage
£61.16
£63.13
Shipping: £1.97
with shipping: £1.97
Lowest total price
SOKE Stunt Scooter GO! Kick Scooter with ABEC 9 Ball Bearings for Adults and Children Freestyle City Scooter 2 Wheels Load Capacity 100 kg (Black) B09LQD4PZF
Stunt scooter SOKE Go! - Tested by professionals; wide 50 cm handlebars, 360° rotatable, top quality ball bearings, ABEC-9 carbon wheels, 100 x 24 mm, made of PU high rebound 88A, nylon core brake system, flex fender, width 145 mm, steering grips, TPR clamp with 3 screws made of aluminium, meets the requirements of the European standard for kick scooters, EN14619 ⚡ Clamp: ✔ Size: Triple (triple screw) ✔ Material: made of aluminium ✔ Reinforced screws ✔ Ensures flawless functionality of the compression system; ⚡ Deck designed for pegs: ✔ Shape: peg-cut - perfect for tricks and stunts ✔ Deck width: 10 cm ✔ Deck length: 48 cm ✔ One piece - high-quality welds Handlebar "Y" back sweep: ✔ 48.5 cm width – guarantee the highest stability, ✔ For a few freestyle tricks and stunts in between, ✔ Height: 59 cm ✔ Handles: made of TPR – rubber ⚡ Professional ABEC-9 ball bearings: ✔ allow you to reach the highest speeds ✔ Material: made of chrome steel ✔ Ensure more precision and efficiency; ⚡ Wheels: ✔ Profile: narrow - increased speed ✔ Core: spoked ✔ Size: 100 x 24 mm ✔ Material: made of high-quality PU ✔ Hardness: 88A - shock absorption Technical data: determination: skate park type: performance scooter, total height: 83 cm, ball bearings: ABEC-9 meets the standard: EN 14619, deck: made of aluminium, handlebar: made of iron steel, clamp: made of aluminium, brakes: made of steel, wheels: made of PU, 88A, maximum load: 100 kg
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Monvelo Freestyle Street Pro Stunt Scooter for Kids Ages 8-12, 360 Spin Trick Scooter with ABEC-9 Bearings (Black)
Freestyle Street Pro Stunt Scooter for Kids Ages 8-12, 360 Spin Trick Scooter with ABEC-9 Bearings (Black)
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Sacrifice Flyte 100 V2 Stunt Scooter - Lightest Pro Level Scooter, 110mm Aluminium Core Wheels with ABEC-9 Bearings, Triple Concave Deck, Tricks Freestyle Street Scooter B07XQF4913
✓ PERFECT ALL-ROUNDER - The Flyte 100 is the lightest pro scooter on the market and features Sacrifice's unique triple concave. It has been designed specifically for those that demand the best, but require a lighter, narrower set-up. ✓ TOUGH STUFF - Featuring oversized extruded 6061-T6 al bars, cyborg IHC forks, spy 2-bolt collar clamp with 6mm High Tensile Bolts and an integrated fully sealed headset, this scooter is built to handle whatever you've got to throw at it! ✓ SMOOTH RIDE - Showcasing 110mm Delta Core Offset 5-Spoke, 88A wheels and Sacrifice Roller Coaster Bearings - This scooter will feel as though you're riding on cloud! ✓ SLICK LOOK - Available in a variety of colour schemes, you can truly flair your style and personality at the park! ✓ PROTECTION - We're all for having fun, but make sure you kit up with a helmet and pads when riding your scooter!
prodImage
£133.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum
Foot brake
Ball bearings: ABEC 9

Price History

1M 3M
Freestyle Scooter ABEC 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harrows Steel Dart Dimplex
£59.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Magnum
£59.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Micro Speed+
£50.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hudora Little BigWheel Scooter
£58.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Globber Primo Foldable Light
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Micro Light
£50.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lionelo Luca Scooter
£55.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jobe Bungee Rope
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harrows Steel Dart Atlantis
£61.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
Winmau Champions Choice Blade Dual Core
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: £1.97
Amazon EU
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel