Fox EOS 250 Inflatable Boat

Manufacturer: Fox
Fox EOS 250 Inflatable Boat
from £549.99to £610.992 offersManufacturer: Fox
• Inflatable boat by Fox
• Length: 250cm, Width: 152cm, Tube diameter: 42cm
• Weight: 37kg, maximum load: 260kg
• Three-chamber safety system, safety overpressure valve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 250 Inflatable Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fox EOS Boat Slat Floor *250* Fishing Slatted Boat NEW - CIB036
Fox EOS Boat Slat Floor *250* Fishing Slatted Boat NEW - CIB036, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Anglers' Equipment > Other Equipment
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Fox EOS 2.5m inflatable Boat - Slat Floor CIB036
Fox EOS 2.5m inflatable Boat - Slat Floor, Sporting Goods > Fishing > Other Fishing
prodImage
£610.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Inflatable boat by Fox
Length: 250cm, Width: 152cm, Tube diameter: 42cm
Weight: 37kg, maximum load: 260kg
Three-chamber safety system, safety overpressure valve

Price History

1M 3M
Fox EOS 250 Inflatable Boat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fox

Fox Micron MX 2 Rod Set
£214.50
Fox Micron MX 2 Rod SetCompare 4 Prices
Fox Eos Bivvy 2
£194.95
Fox Eos Bivvy 2Compare 17 Prices
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod Tripod
£82.95
Fox Eos 2 & 3 Rod TripodCompare 6 Prices
Fox Camo Brolly 60"
£98.95
Fox Camo Brolly 60"Compare 5 Prices
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sack
£62.99
Fox Carpmaster STR XL weighing sackCompare 5 Prices
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cm
£449.99
Fox Frontier 250 x 185 x 130 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cm
£669.99
Fox Frontier XD 270 x 210 x 165 cmCompare 2 Prices
Fox Carp Winter Suit
£179.99
Fox Carp Winter SuitCompare 3 Prices
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 m
£139.99
Fox Horizon X4 42" Landing Net 2.4 mCompare 1 Prices
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag System
£64.99
Fox Aquos Camolite Bag SystemCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel