Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen Xbox Series X

• USK Rating: from 12 years
• Free humanity from the oppression of corrupted gods
• Glide over the sand and conquer legendary monsters
• Forge powerful weapons from sand and harness it for your abilities
• Play solo or in cooperative mode
• Explore a unique fantasy world full of secrets and dangers
• Use legendary powers and magical abilities in action-packed battles
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£54.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Atlas Fallen (Xbox Series X) B0BCKF9FSX-N
An expanded world, new enemies, revamped progression, new quests... The world of Atlas Fallen is enriched by this major, entirely free Reigns of Sands update! Rise from the dust and liberate mankind from the oppression of corrupted gods. Master the sands to explore a unique fantasy world teeming with secrets, locales, and dangers. Hunt legendary creatures alone or with a friend in heroic, super-powered combat. Unleash your power to create deadly shape-shifting weapons., Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Microsoft Atlas Fallen Xbox Series X MSRERPGST95916
Atlas Fallen Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Free humanity from the oppression of corrupted gods
Glide over the sand and conquer legendary monsters
Forge powerful weapons from sand and harness it for your abilities
Play solo or in cooperative mode
Explore a unique fantasy world full of secrets and dangers
Use legendary powers and magical abilities in action-packed battles
USK Rating
from 12 years

Price History

1M 3M
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen Xbox Series X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Focus Home Interactive

prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel