Fleischmann Beilhack Snow Blower, ÖBB Infra (7370020)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Beilhack Snow Blower, ÖBB Infra (7370020)
from £433.99to £467.553 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• Beilhack snow blower of ÖBB Infrastructure
• Drive: Two MAN twelve-cylinder engines with 793 kW
• Snow performance: Up to 10,000 tons per hour, throw distance 40 meters
• Speed: Approved up to 100 km/h, 180° rotatable superstructure
• Digital functional model with numerous switchable functions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Beilhack Snow Blower, ÖBB Infra (7370020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound) 1:160 N Gauge FM7370020
Fleischmann OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound) 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£433.99
£438.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 7370020 OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound)
Fleischmann 7370020 OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£450.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound) 7370020 N Gauge
Fleischmann OBB Infra Beilhack Rotary Snow Blower VI (DCC-Sound) 7370020 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£467.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beilhack snow blower of ÖBB Infrastructure
Drive: Two MAN twelve-cylinder engines with 793 kW
Snow performance: Up to 10,000 tons per hour, throw distance 40 meters
Speed: Approved up to 100 km/h, 180° rotatable superstructure
Digital functional model with numerous switchable functions

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Beilhack Snow Blower, ÖBB Infra (7370020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel