Flashpoint AG Evil Dead: The Game PS5

Price History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Multiplayer action game based on the Evil Dead franchise
• Play as Ash Williams or other characters from the series
• Co-op and PvP modes available
• Inspired by the original Evil Dead movies and the TV series Ash vs Evil Dead
• Realistic graphics and physics-based gore system
• Features iconic weapons like chainsaw and shotgun
• Available for PC, Xbox, PlayStation, and Nintendo Switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Evil Dead: The Game PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nighthawk Interactive Evil Dead: The Game (PS5) B09XPWD85L
Iconic Characters - Play as characters from throughout the Evil Dead universe, including Ash, Scotty, Lord Arthur, Kelly Maxwell, & more, with new dialogue performed by Bruce Campbell & others! Play As Good or Evil - Fight for the forces of good or take control of the Kandarian Demon to hunt Ash & others while possessing Deadites, the environment & more as you seek to swallow their souls! Over the Top Visuals - Whether you’re tearing a Deadite in 2 with Ash's chainsaw hand or flying across the map as the Kandarian Demon, realistic visuals & physics-based gore brings the horror to life! This...Is My Boomstick - Brandish your short barrel shotgun, chainsaw, cleavers and more to do some delightfully gruesome violence against the armies of darkness.
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
Evil Dead The Game - PS5 NOT SPECIFIED
Evil Dead The Game - PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Nighthawk Evil Dead: The Game - PlayStation 5
Nighthawk Evil Dead: The Game - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multiplayer action game based on the Evil Dead franchise
Play as Ash Williams or other characters from the series
Co-op and PvP modes available
Inspired by the original Evil Dead movies and the TV series Ash vs Evil Dead
Realistic graphics and physics-based gore system
Features iconic weapons like chainsaw and shotgun
Available for PC, Xbox, PlayStation, and Nintendo Switch
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Flashpoint AG Evil Dead: The Game PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flashpoint AG

Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360
£14.03
Flashpoint AG X-Blades Xbox 360Compare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DS
£22.87
Flashpoint AG Top Spin 2 DSCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Cold War Xbox
£21.19
Flashpoint AG Cold War XboxCompare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox One
£57.99
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox OneCompare 2 Prices
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS Vita
£45.95
Flashpoint AG Chaos Child PS VitaCompare 3 Prices
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4
£24.33
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few PS4Compare 1 Prices
Flashpoint AG Still Life Xbox
£10.99
Flashpoint AG Still Life XboxCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NBG Spirit of the North PS5
£25.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Merge Games Indika PS5
£25.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
THQ Wreckreation PS5
£27.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aerosoft Tourist Bus Simulator PS5
£25.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bandai Namco Everybody's Golf Hot Shots PS5
£25.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Sports FIFA 23 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Telltale Games 7 Days to Die PS5
£29.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel