Fjällräven Övik Wool Vest M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £93.57to £99.199 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Down jacket
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Clothing features: Lightly padded, windand water-repellent
• Pockets: 2 side pockets, 1 chest pocket
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Wool Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN Men's Övik Wool Vest M Jacket, Grey, M B08CLDJCHQ
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive S B08CLGSHCF
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive XXL B08CLFYCZH
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-030 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Grey XXXL B08CLGQ4PT
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive XS B08CLG52X9
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive M B08CLD4Q61
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive XXXL B08CLFQF45
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£96.71
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-030 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Grey XL B08CLGN5JB
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£98.86
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87324-633 Övik Wool Vest M Dark Olive XL B08CLFCTKV
Two side pockets and one chest pocket Hip-length, slightly padded down jacket G-1000 Lite fabric and wind and water resistant 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton Imported
prodImage
£99.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Clothing features: Lightly padded, windand water-repellent
Pockets: 2 side pockets, 1 chest pocket
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Wool Vest M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 126 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Buck fleece vest
£97.52
Compare Prices
43 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Vest M
£89.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Vest Men
£75.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Freney Hybrid Vest III Men
£77.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Vest Men
£74.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£93.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel