Fjällräven Övik Twill Shirt LS W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
from £83.1812 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Checkered blouse
• Material: Organic cotton, G-1000 Eco (elbows)
• Chest pockets with flap
• Buttons made from recycled polyester
• Comfortable fit, longer cut
Show all product details

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, S B097Q4NPX6
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, L B097Q5N8DK
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£90.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, XXS B097Q69WLZ
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, XS B097Q7M3YV
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Colour : Dark Navy/Steel Blue
prodImage
£94.36
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, S B097Q7VFQ2
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£94.64
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, XXS B097Q65VQ9
Model number: F84134 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, XL B097Q8MXPN
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£94.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, XS B097Q7HV43
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£110.89
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, L B097Q51C18
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£111.26
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-555-561 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Dark Navy/Steel Blue, M B097Q6PTBC
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£116.37
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, M B097Q5GTXV
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F84134-113-321 Övik Twill Shirt LS, Women, Chalk White/Cabin Red, XL B097Q6528V
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Navy/Steel Blue Model Number: F84134
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Checkered blouse
Material: Organic cotton, G-1000 Eco (elbows)
Chest pockets with flap
Buttons made from recycled polyester
Comfortable fit, longer cut

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Övik Twill Shirt LS W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 71 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Lech3
£75.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Övik Flannel Shirt W
£74.89
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Wool SS W
£62.67
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fjällräven Övik Cord Shirt Women
£64.41
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£83.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel