Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
from £130.00to £213.7765 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Wool
• Washable: Hand washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

65 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Grey, XXS UK B01MYZQ6VK
Colour: grey Fabric type: 100 Percent wool Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£189.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Women's Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Blue, XS UK
sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem. Color: Blue Sport type: Outdoor Fabric type: 100% Wool Material: Material Wolle Age range description: Adult Package Dimensions: 6.0 L x 33.8 H x 23.6 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Övik Knit Sweater W Sweatshirt - Grey, X-Large B01E91F2FI
Sweater in soft wool Round neck and raglan sleeves with reinforced elbows Ribbed edging at sleeve cuffs and hem Model number: 89941
prodImage
£194.82
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Womens Övik Knit Sweater Sweatshirt, Dark Garnet, XL EU B00V4QUP72
Comfortable sweater Jacquard knit with a classic pattern Reinforced elbows Ribbed cuffs and hem
prodImage
£196.10
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 84793-055 Övik Cable Knit Roller Neck W Sweatshirt Women's Flint Grey Size M B0B8CWP582
Ethically produced and traceable wool sweater. Cable motif on the front. Loose fit and slightly longer cut.
prodImage
£213.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Wool
Washable
Hand washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 72 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£156.48
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Capri Trousers
£91.49
Fjällräven Abisko Capri TrousersCompare 20 Prices
Fjällräven Övik Knit Sweater W
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£131.10
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£132.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel