Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
from £54.34to £99.9547 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Sweater
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, M B097Q75K89
Model number: F83519 Light, soft and comfortable fabric
prodImage
£73.02
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-667 Vardag Sweater, Women, Arctic Green, XL B097Q7W77C
Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey Round, ribbed neck Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem
prodImage
£73.17
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F83519-638 Vardag Sweater W Storm XL B08CLD4QHB
Cotton T-shirt with loop backing. Classic 70s Fjällräven logo on the chest. Ribbed cuffs and hem Round neckline with ribbed trim Classic long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey jersey
prodImage
£73.48
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F83519-020-999 Vardag Sweater, Women, Grey-Melange, XS B097Q7B8B8
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Grey-Melange
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Womens Vardag Half Zip Sweater Chalk White 14600262
Fjallraven Womens Vardag Half Zip Sweater Chalk White, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Activewear > Hoodies & Sweatshirts
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-674 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green Size XS E46WMY83I4N5UNE
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W Blue Women - Hoodies and Sweatshirts Fjällräven - Blue - F87075-638-S - Size: S
Classic, long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton for both everyday and outdoor life.. PRODUCT FEATURES Long-sleeved sweater in organic cotton jersey. Round, ribbed neck. Ribbed sleeve cuffs and hem. Classic Fjällräven logo from the 1970s. Regular fit. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vardag means weekday in Swedish, and this sweater has everything you’re looking for in an everyday favourite. Timeless design with a round neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and a classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton jersey with a loop-knitted inside, perfect to accompany you both in town and on weekend outings.. Article number: F87075 Gender: Women’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% cotton TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 59 cm Weight: 310 g Weight reference: in size S Model height: 177 cm Model wears size: S Fit: Regular Fit Sleeve type: Long sleeve Collar: Round neckline Clothing layer: Mid layer
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-020-999 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Grey-Melange Size XL B0B8CWZ8L5
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-674 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green Size XL B0C35CCWKW
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-674 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green Size L ZQF9ORXSHKST7CO
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-674 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green Size M ZZ6FESF6PXD7PVH
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-214 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Flame Orange Size S B0CTCSHMW3
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£96.49
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-674 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Misty Green Size XXS GVFKDGZ24OF7XBO
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.23
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-550 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size M B0B8CXK4D1
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-550 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size XS 8X-AZB7-N7G2
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-550 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size S T1-DCTX-BN9J
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87075-550 Vardag Sweater W Sweatshirt Women's Black Size L JD-SBL0-64C6
Long-sleeved sweater Crew neck Regular fit
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Nikka shorts
£81.43
Fjällräven Nikka shortsCompare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£131.10
Fjällräven Stina JacketCompare 82 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie WCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Skirt
£73.53
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking SkirtCompare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£155.60
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan WCompare 19 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Short Women
£60.00
Fjällräven High Coast Short WomenCompare 8 Prices
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser Curved
£132.95
Fjällräven Nikka Trouser CurvedCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Hoodie Women
£51.30
Compare Prices
40 offers
Adidas Women's Trefoil Hoodie
£47.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Helly Hansen HH Logo Hoodie Women
£42.48
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hoodie W
£66.93
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Sweater W
prodImage
£54.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel